=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19.45
Rank32
Historical rank32
Skill1753
Games50
Kills1341
Deaths432
Kill streak37
Death streak5
Kills:game26.82
Kills:death3.1
First seen2018-01-20 14:51:45
Last seen2018-02-11 20:13:27

Alias List
waffle50

GUIDs
9A769:293

IPs
158.255.?.?97

 
waffle

   - " !hstats "

 
 
Team kills3
Damage from team136608
Damage given291576
Damage taken145827
Damage to team4174
First killer8
Score1830218
Team ctf redflag25
Role action 
Ammo given16
Ammo taken27
Dynamites planted13
Health given21
Health taken104
Revives given47
Revives received37
  
Icon 
Covert ops4
Engineer81
Field ops10
Medic91
Soldier2
  
  
  
Item 
Health1935
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss23
Score44883
Wins37
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle11
Binoculars668
Kar98rifle16
Magicammo2205
Mp40183
Ppsh4
Sten1
Thompson84
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001119857.89
Airstrike83072.732127677.78
Arty21166.672326388.46
Browning100100.000000.00
Carbine937093.000000.00
Colt108055.56841809646.67
Dynamite21166.673181516.67
Falling0110.000000.00
Fear13025.000000.00
Fg420100.000000.00
Garand0000.00420107865838.96
Garand scope0200.000000.00
Goomba0300.000000.00
Gpg4015811593.490000.00
Grenade0000.0013632919341.34
Grenade launcher4210180.7752364712480.83
K430300.000000.00
K43 scope0300.000000.00
Kar9820113093.937351807107240.68
Knife100100.0061941883.09
Landmine43157.141417382.35
Luger125070.5912829516743.39
M76315480.770000.00
Machinegun800100.000000.00
Mg42100100.000000.00
Mobile mg420200.0018503236.00
Mp40367165068.9833517994464341.92
Panzerfaust0600.000000.00
Ppsh2529046.3028871542740.28
Smokecan0000.000880.00
Sten56045.451282269856.64
Suicide017170.000000.00
Switchteam011110.000000.00
Syringe0000.0064761284.21
Thompson330102076.3939119108519742.94
Tripmine71087.500000.00
Total13414324275.639864228141295043.24 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|LuBaN632075.90
|PHS|K!LLu541281.82
<<<arek.pl>>> 501478.12
maupkjeee 492368.06
|PHS|bubik431179.63
robort2202 40490.91
high 381374.51
|PHS|jamalo361275.00
.:+TS+:.Leon321272.73
ARIOCH24875.00
|PHS|sHiZoL-231069.70
|PHS|PREDATOR221166.67
Shaw:))211165.62
**BEBAK**21872.41
|PHS|AKUKU20871.43
Vilmis191555.88
#R'Captain Planet19773.08
hadyk 19195.00
dialer171258.62
|PHS|LuBaN16576.19
Xirrus161159.26
Kacper 16194.12
szerszen 15288.24
jawa 15671.43
-=HanSolo=-151157.69
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
maupkjeee 492368.06
|PHS|LuBaN632075.90
Vilmis191555.88
<<<arek.pl>>> 501478.12
high 381374.51
dialer171258.62
|PHS|K!LLu541281.82
.:+TS+:.Leon321272.73
|PHS|jamalo361275.00
Xirrus161159.26
|PHS|bubik431179.63
Shaw:))211165.62
-=HanSolo=-151157.69
|PHS|PREDATOR221166.67
|PHS|sHiZoL-231069.70
ARIOCH24875.00
harvey9852.94
|PHS|AKUKU20871.43
**BEBAK**21872.41
aSHI0k. 7846.67
Tracz 8850.00
#R'Captain Planet19773.08
NokoY :[[[[[[[[[[[[[... 8657.14
laleczka lubudu11664.71
Voltek 12666.67
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body986485
Head148515

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-11, fragmaze_f...
202-11, caen2
302-11, supply_pro
402-11, braundorf_...
502-11, italyfp2
602-11, fragmaze_f...
702-11, sp_deliver...
802-11, supply
902-11, sp_deliver...
1002-11, sw_goldrus...
1102-11, el_kef_fin...
1202-11, v2base_te
1302-10, uje_kitche...
1402-10, sp_deliver...
1502-10, frostbite
1602-08, supply_pro
1702-08, sp_deliver...
1802-08, fragmaze_f...
1902-08, caen2
2002-08, sp_deliver...
2102-08, snatch3
2202-08, braundorf_...
2302-08, adlernest_...
2402-08, braundorf_...
2502-08, caen2
2602-08, sp_deliver...
2702-08, twc_fragzo...
2802-08, supply
2902-08, school
3002-08, fragmaze_f...
3102-08, goldrush-g...
3202-08, adlernest_...
3302-08, sp_deliver...
3402-08, capuzzo
3502-08, goldrush-g...
3602-08, goldrush-g...
3702-08, twc_fragzo...
3802-08, etl_frostb...
3902-01, fragmaze_f...
4002-01, adlernest_...
4102-01, sp_deliver...
4202-01, frostbite
4302-01, braundorf_...
4401-23, fragmaze_f...
4501-23, frostbite
4601-23, sw_goldrus...
4701-22, supply_pro
4801-20, sp_deliver...
4901-20, sp_deliver...
5001-20, radar
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-19 21:39:51 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 1.95339s (0.435051s)