=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping19.73
Rank32
Historical rank32
Skill1754
Games51
Kills1386
Deaths457
Kill streak37
Death streak5
Kills:game27.18
Kills:death3.03
First seen2018-01-20 14:51:45
Last seen2018-02-22 15:34:44

Alias List
waffle51

GUIDs
9A769:296

IPs
158.255.?.?100

 
waffle

   - " ? "

 
 
Team kills3
Damage from team136608
Damage given307705
Damage taken158007
Damage to team4174
First killer8
Score1881072
Team ctf redflag25
Role action 
Ammo given16
Ammo taken27
Dynamites planted13
Health given21
Health taken104
Revives given52
Revives received41
  
Icon 
Covert ops4
Engineer81
Field ops10
Medic95
Soldier3
  
  
  
Item 
Health2052
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss24
Score45775
Wins37
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle11
Binoculars690
Kar98rifle16
Magicammo2205
Mp40199
Ppsh4
Sten1
Thompson87
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001119857.89
Airstrike83072.732127677.78
Arty21166.672326388.46
Browning100100.000000.00
Carbine937093.000000.00
Colt109052.63841809646.67
Dynamite21166.673181516.67
Falling0110.000000.00
Fear14020.000000.00
Fg420100.000000.00
Garand0000.00420107865838.96
Garand scope0200.000000.00
Goomba0300.000000.00
Gpg4015811593.490000.00
Grenade0000.0014133719641.84
Grenade launcher4310181.1352364712480.83
K430300.000000.00
K43 scope0300.000000.00
Kar9820113093.937351807107240.68
Knife100100.0062001943.00
Landmine43157.141417382.35
Luger125070.5913030917942.07
M76315480.770000.00
Machinegun800100.000000.00
Mg42100100.000000.00
Mobile mg420200.0018503236.00
Mp40398181068.7439579408545142.06
Panzerfaust0600.000000.00
Ppsh2534042.3728871542740.28
Smokecan0000.000880.00
Sten58038.461282269856.64
Suicide017170.000000.00
Switchteam011110.000000.00
Syringe0000.0073851285.88
Thompson343102077.0840309343531343.13
Tripmine71087.500000.00
Total13864574275.2010605245001389543.29 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|LuBaN632075.90
<<<arek.pl>>> 621976.54
|PHS|K!LLu541281.82
maupkjeee 492368.06
|PHS|jamalo471674.60
robort2202 46492.00
|PHS|bubik431179.63
high 381374.51
.:+TS+:.Leon321272.73
ARIOCH24875.00
|PHS|sHiZoL-231069.70
|PHS|PREDATOR221166.67
Shaw:))211165.62
**BEBAK**21872.41
|PHS|AKUKU20871.43
Vilmis191555.88
hadyk 19195.00
#R'Captain Planet19773.08
dialer171258.62
|PHS|LuBaN16576.19
Xirrus161159.26
Kacper 16194.12
szerszen 15288.24
-=HanSolo=-151157.69
jawa 15671.43
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
aSHI0k. 122433.33
maupkjeee 492368.06
|PHS|LuBaN632075.90
<<<arek.pl>>> 621976.54
|PHS|jamalo471674.60
Vilmis191555.88
high 381374.51
|PHS|K!LLu541281.82
dialer171258.62
.:+TS+:.Leon321272.73
|PHS|bubik431179.63
Shaw:))211165.62
-=HanSolo=-151157.69
|PHS|PREDATOR221166.67
Xirrus161159.26
|PHS|sHiZoL-231069.70
|PHS|AKUKU20871.43
harvey9852.94
ARIOCH24875.00
Tracz 8850.00
**BEBAK**21872.41
#R'Captain Planet19773.08
NokoY :[[[[[[[[[[[[[... 8657.14
Mikolaj:D8657.14
laleczka lubudu11664.71
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1060585
Head164015

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-22, fragmaze_f...
202-11, fragmaze_f...
302-11, caen2
402-11, supply_pro
502-11, braundorf_...
602-11, italyfp2
702-11, fragmaze_f...
802-11, sp_deliver...
902-11, supply
1002-11, sp_deliver...
1102-11, sw_goldrus...
1202-11, el_kef_fin...
1302-11, v2base_te
1402-10, uje_kitche...
1502-10, sp_deliver...
1602-10, frostbite
1702-08, supply_pro
1802-08, sp_deliver...
1902-08, fragmaze_f...
2002-08, caen2
2102-08, sp_deliver...
2202-08, snatch3
2302-08, braundorf_...
2402-08, adlernest_...
2502-08, braundorf_...
2602-08, caen2
2702-08, sp_deliver...
2802-08, twc_fragzo...
2902-08, supply
3002-08, school
3102-08, fragmaze_f...
3202-08, goldrush-g...
3302-08, adlernest_...
3402-08, sp_deliver...
3502-08, capuzzo
3602-08, goldrush-g...
3702-08, goldrush-g...
3802-08, twc_fragzo...
3902-08, etl_frostb...
4002-01, fragmaze_f...
4102-01, adlernest_...
4202-01, sp_deliver...
4302-01, frostbite
4402-01, braundorf_...
4501-23, fragmaze_f...
4601-23, frostbite
4701-23, sw_goldrus...
4801-22, supply_pro
4901-20, sp_deliver...
5001-20, sp_deliver...
5101-20, radar
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 1.986113s (0.430093s)