=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41.62
Rank620
Historical rank620
Skill1596
Games5
Kills36
Deaths58
Kill streak6
Death streak9
Kills:game7.2
Kills:death0.61
First seen2018-02-22 11:00:18
Last seen2018-02-22 11:52:42

Alias List
szymon5

GUIDs
6DB35:210

IPs
87.101.?.?10

 
szymon

   - " rder "

 
 
Damage from team0
Damage given4739
Damage taken7682
Damage to team0
Score1868
  
Role action 
Ammo given7
Ammo taken4
Health taken5
Revives received3
  
  
Icon 
Engineer20
Field ops4
Soldier4
  
  
  
Item 
Health12
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score3121
Wins3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars33
Magicammo215
Mp405
Panzerfaust7
Ppsh9
Sten2
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000220.00
Airstrike11150.0013233.33
Arty0200.000000.00
Carbine0600.000000.00
Colt0200.0011574619.30
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite0000.000110.00
Flamethrower0000.00018180.00
Garand0000.000000.00
Gpg400300.000000.00
Grenade0000.00210820.00
Grenade launcher12033.330000.00
Kar98200100.00334318.82
Knife0000.00178771.28
Landmine0000.000110.00
Luger0100.00027270.00
M70400.000000.00
Mp40188069.2311248337123.19
Panzerfaust0710.000110.00
Ppsh1114044.00848647809.72
Sten11050.007221531.82
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Thompson21066.679413221.95
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Tripmine0300.000000.00
Total3658538.302301642141214.01 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
xxxxxx 41818.18
opl1 31417.65
paSSion #1 2528.57
xxxxxx 1233.33
jacky 10100.00
petteri. 010.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
xxxxxx 41818.18
opl1 31417.65
paSSion #1 2528.57
xxxxxx 1233.33
petteri. 010.00
jacky 10100.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body23094
Head1506

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-22, italyfp2
202-22, sp_deliver...
302-22, adlernest_...
402-22, frostbite
502-22, et_mor2_ni...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.046942s (0.026082s)