=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping63.43
Rank762
Historical rank762
Skill1544
Games62
Kills581
Deaths791
Kill streak9
Death streak13
Kills:game9.37
Kills:death0.73
First seen2018-02-01 16:43:46
Last seen2018-02-20 20:52:06

Alias List
svven62

GUIDs
12951:2119

IPs
37.47.?.?23
37.47.?.?45
37.47.?.?9
37.47.?.?4
37.47.?.?39

 
svven

   - " dzieki narka "

 
 
Team deaths2
Team kills1
Damage from team254
Damage given98002
Damage taken109367
Damage to team1597
First killer2
First victim3
Score400175
Team ctf redflag58
Role action 
Ammo taken39
Dynamites planted29
Health taken67
Revives received55
  
  
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops6
Engineer151
Soldier9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health322
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss33
Score43292
Wins33
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle7
Binoculars296
Garandrifle1
Magicammo2136
Mp4016
Ppsh107
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000000.00
Airstrike01300.000000.00
Arty03600.000000.00
Browning33050.000000.00
Carbine2900100.000000.00
Colt0000.00113127.69
Crush0220.000000.00
Crush construction0000.000000.00
Dynamite71087.5010675714.93
Explosive0110.000000.00
Falling0550.000000.00
Fear100100.000000.00
Fg4211050.004221016820.00
Flamethrower0400.000000.00
Garand0000.0010365355015.77
Garand scope400100.000000.00
Goomba51083.330000.00
Gpg4002400.000000.00
Grenade0000.0013422930.95
Grenade launcher422215.38931717854.39
K4301100.000000.00
K43 scope01000.000000.00
Kar9803500.000000.00
Knife0300.000440.00
Landmine01000.000000.00
Luger02000.000000.00
M7498885.960000.00
Machinegun93075.000000.00
Mg42400100.000000.00
Mobile mg4201200.0011567255717.11
Mortar0300.000000.00
Mp4057346014.144892031154224.08
Panzerfaust0700.000000.00
Ppsh405101080.043394191391574517.73
Sten14020.005171229.41
Switchteam0880.000000.00
Thompson28402.3312534122.64
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Tripmine01110.000000.00
Total5817912942.354277230721879518.54 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
jawa 202544.44
<<<arek.pl>>> 151353.57
krost 153331.25
konrad 154823.81
b2s136217.33
Ruben1908121642.86
high 93719.57
hadyk 91242.86
12381338.10
=PAP=MLPL8850.00
BIZKID [PL] 82127.59
KOoala7187.50
|PHS|LuBaN71729.17
Jack 7463.64
riflelolnade 73616.28
skun!7558.33
Jarmurek62817.65
NIKO100 60100.00
ZapraszamNaKomende61430.00
ongi61331.58
robort2202 6185.71
MaLY61037.50
Okey 6460.00
gregor 5550.00
sFspryncypal51920.83
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
b2s136217.33
konrad 154823.81
high 93719.57
riflelolnade 73616.28
krost 153331.25
Jarmurek62817.65
jawa 202544.44
BIZKID [PL] 82127.59
sFspryncypal51920.83
^OKOYisMVP1185.26
pepee 41719.05
|PHS|LuBaN71729.17
Ruben1908121642.86
xxxxx 21412.50
ZapraszamNaKomende61430.00
<<<arek.pl>>> 151353.57
maupkjeee0130.00
12381338.10
|PHS|PREDATOR31318.75
ongi61331.58
waffle 0120.00
hadyk 91242.86
MaLY61037.50
pikol 1109.09
!staHu3925.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body427791
Head38809

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-20, fragmaze_f...
202-20, et_beach
302-20, adlernest_...
402-20, frostbite
502-20, sp_deliver...
602-18, fragmaze_f...
702-18, supply_pro
802-18, bremen_tru...
902-18, snatch3
1002-18, italyfp2
1102-18, adlernest_...
1202-18, twc_fragzo...
1302-18, el_kef_fin...
1402-18, fragmaze_f...
1502-18, capuzzo
1602-18, sw_goldrus...
1702-18, sp_deliver...
1802-18, fueldump
1902-18, supply_pro
2002-18, snatch3
2102-18, venice
2202-11, fragmaze_f...
2302-11, venice
2402-11, sp_deliver...
2502-11, pirates
2602-11, et_beach
2702-11, fueldump
2802-11, bremen_tru...
2902-11, fragmaze_f...
3002-11, snatch3
3102-11, oasis
3202-11, italyfp2
3302-11, goldrush-g...
3402-08, caen2
3502-08, sp_deliver...
3602-08, snatch3
3702-08, adlernest_...
3802-08, braundorf_...
3902-08, supply
4002-08, goldrush-g...
4102-08, supply_pro
4202-08, twc_fragzo...
4302-08, oasis
4402-08, sw_goldrus...
4502-08, italyfp2
4602-08, fueldump
4702-08, sp_deliver...
4802-08, goldrush-g...
4902-08, supply_pro
5002-08, caen2
5102-08, fragmaze_f...
5202-08, braundorf_...
5302-08, sp_deliver...
5402-08, fragmaze_f...
5502-08, fueldump
5602-08, sp_deliver...
5702-08, uje_kitche...
5802-08, italyfp2
5902-08, oasis
6002-01, twc_fragzo...
6102-01, supply_pro
6202-01, fragmaze_f...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.128405s (0.033417s)