=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.19
Rank36
Historical rank36
Skill1737
Games152
Kills2149
Deaths1420
Kill streak20
Death streak13
Kills:game14.14
Kills:death1.51
First seen2018-01-21 06:46:47
Last seen2018-02-23 16:28:24

Alias List
stanek149

GUIDs
1E342:2219

IPs
37.47.?.?6
37.47.?.?37
37.47.?.?18
37.47.?.?73
37.47.?.?17
37.47.?.?21
37.47.?.?12
37.47.?.?6
37.47.?.?19
37.47.?.?5
37.47.?.?8
37.47.?.?43

 
stanek

   - " bo durba jest "

 
 
Team deaths3
Team kills5
Damage from team341434
Damage given375651
Damage taken416291
Damage to team151912
First killer18
First victim7
Score17715896
Team ctf blueflag55
Team ctf redflag196
Role action 
Ammo given7
Ammo taken82
Dynamites diffused1
Dynamites planted67
Health given26
Health taken103
Repair1
Revives given26
Revives received44
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops326
Engineer244
Field ops7
Medic79
Soldier17
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1004
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss71
Score98682
Wins87
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle26
Binoculars916
Flamethrower1
Garandrifle34
Kar439
Kar98rifle9
Magicammo2495
Mp403
Ppsh67
Thompson146
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.009219910746.23
Airstrike37030.00612650.00
Arty01800.000000.00
Browning224084.620000.00
Carbine1654097.630000.00
Colt119055.0015661946325.20
Crush0220.000000.00
Crush construction0200.000000.00
Crush constructiondeath noattacker0110.000000.00
Dynamite91190.00151099413.76
Explosive0110.000000.00
Falling016160.000000.00
Fear200100.000000.00
Fg4201000.000000.00
Fg42scope0100.000000.00
Flamethrower01000.0014140100.00
Garand16710094.3517565497374131.94
Garand scope29615095.180000.00
Goomba114073.330000.00
Gpg40742014.290000.00
Grenade0000.006937931018.21
Grenade launcher3128052.5425348723451.95
K434954047.570000.00
K43 scope4093030.080000.00
Kar981752024.64322109877629.33
Knife20418091.894782667218917.92
Landmine816133.3328926430.43
Luger12304.17222209.09
M71205396.000000.00
Machinegun278077.140000.00
Mg42381097.440000.00
Mobile mg4201400.005984144354614.43
Mortar0800.000000.00
Mp40143600.2310291934.48
Panzerfaust02640.00412833.33
Ppsh272147064.9223769356698025.40
Satchel0000.000550.00
Smokecan0000.000110.00
Sten02700.000000.00
Switchteam0990.000000.00
Syringe0000.0034552161.82
Thompson531209071.764778154991072130.83
Thrown knife0200.000000.00
Tripmine6024271.430000.00
Unknown0110.000000.00
Total209213584160.6410991402962930527.28 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu455843.69
LuBaN376436.63
San226 334045.21
paSSion #1 302455.56
<<<arek.pl>>> 294141.43
Jack 271761.36
wow213736.21
high 214830.43
ZapraszamNaKomende192444.19
=PAP=MLPL15865.22
|PHS|PREDATOR141058.33
|PHS|PREDATOR143528.57
gabix 13381.25
jacky 131056.52
|PHS|C^^risso122830.00
ETPlayer 11761.11
|PHS|sHiZoL-114619.30
mlotek 111247.83
krost 111150.00
UFO10758.82
Voltek 101441.67
domi25 9852.94
##bad91636.00
MARCIN80100.00
szerszen 81142.11
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
LuBaN376436.63
|PHS|K!LLu455843.69
high 214830.43
|PHS|sHiZoL-114619.30
<<<arek.pl>>> 294141.43
San226 334045.21
wow213736.21
|PHS|PREDATOR143528.57
|PHS|Baby72919.44
|PHS|C^^risso122830.00
paSSion #1 302455.56
ZapraszamNaKomende192444.19
Pr0greSs'32311.54
recydywista.42116.00
vaha 32112.50
Tracz 52020.00
Jack 271761.36
ziv 0170.00
Xirrus51722.73
##bad91636.00
Talon na ku*we i bal... 41521.05
Voltek 101441.67
mlotek 111247.83
Lother51229.41
#R'Captain Planet61233.33
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1099191
Head107509

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-23, braundorf_...
202-23, adlernest_...
302-23, adlernest_...
402-23, sp_deliver...
502-22, fragmaze_f...
602-22, fragmaze_f...
702-22, baserace
802-22, battery
902-20, snatch3
1002-20, frostbite
1102-20, sw_goldrus...
1202-20, caen2
1302-13, goldrush-g...
1402-13, uje_kitche...
1502-13, supply_pro
1602-13, supply
1702-11, sw_goldrus...
1802-11, baserace
1902-11, fueldump
2002-10, twc_fragzo...
2102-10, battery
2202-10, frostbite
2302-10, fragmaze_f...
2402-10, twc_fragzo...
2502-10, supply
2602-10, oasis
2702-10, adlernest_...
2802-10, uje_kitche...
2902-10, sp_deliver...
3002-10, frostbite
3102-10, baserace
3202-10, tc_base
3302-08, fragmaze_f...
3402-08, caen2
3502-08, baserace
3602-08, uje_kitche...
3702-08, twc_fragzo...
3802-08, supply_pro
3902-08, braundorf_...
4002-08, fragmaze_f...
4102-08, caen2
4202-08, fueldump
4302-08, snatch3
4402-08, twc_fragzo...
4502-08, sp_deliver...
4602-08, twc_fragzo...
4702-08, fragmaze_f...
4802-08, sp_deliver...
4902-08, italyfp2
5002-08, adlernest_...
5102-05, italyfp2
5202-01, venice
5302-01, sp_deliver...
5402-01, et_beach
5502-01, Goldrush-G...
5602-01, fragmaze_f...
5702-01, oasis
5802-01, adlernest_...
5902-01, et_mor2_ni...
6002-01, bremen_tru...
6102-01, uje_kitche...
6202-01, pirates
6302-01, venice
6402-01, oasis
6502-01, pirates
6602-01, baserace
6702-01, uje_kitche...
6802-01, uje_kitche...
6902-01, caen2
7002-01, baserace
7102-01, italyfp2
7202-01, oasis
7302-01, v2base_te
7402-01, et_mor2_ni...
7502-01, uje_kitche...
7602-01, snatch3
7702-01, italyfp2
7801-29, purefrag
7901-29, uje_kitche...
8001-29, western
8101-29, sp_deliver...
8201-29, western
8301-29, baserace
8401-29, supply
8501-29, uje_kitche...
8601-29, fueldump
8701-29, italyfp2
8801-29, baserace
8901-29, purefrag
9001-29, fragmaze_f...
9101-29, purefrag
9201-29, baserace
9301-29, venice
9401-29, sw_goldrus...
9501-29, battery
9601-29, oasis
9701-29, braundorf_...
9801-29, purefrag
9901-29, italyfp2
10001-29, baserace
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-22 18:44:29 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 3.084253s (0.438214s)