=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47.95
Rank36
Historical rank36
Skill1739
Games157
Kills2198
Deaths1490
Kill streak20
Death streak14
Kills:game14
Kills:death1.47
First seen2018-01-21 06:46:47
Last seen2018-03-28 17:21:40

Alias List
stanek154

GUIDs
1E342:2228

IPs
37.47.?.?6
37.47.?.?37
37.47.?.?18
37.47.?.?73
37.47.?.?17
37.47.?.?30
37.47.?.?12
37.47.?.?6
37.47.?.?19
37.47.?.?5
37.47.?.?8
37.47.?.?43

 
stanek

   - " kithen no "

 
 
Team deaths3
Team kills5
Damage from team398255
Damage given385241
Damage taken459532
Damage to team178651
First killer18
First victim7
Score18402722
Team ctf blueflag55
Team ctf redflag198
Role action 
Ammo given7
Ammo taken82
Dynamites diffused1
Dynamites planted71
Health given26
Health taken122
Repair1
Revives given26
Revives received47
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops337
Engineer253
Field ops7
Medic79
Soldier17
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1088
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss73
Score102108
Wins90
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle30
Binoculars953
Flamethrower1
Garandrifle34
Kar439
Kar98rifle9
Magicammo2506
Mp404
Ppsh67
Thompson146
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.009420511145.85
Airstrike38027.27612650.00
Arty02400.000000.00
Browning224084.620000.00
Carbine1724097.730000.00
Colt119055.0015762446725.16
Crush0220.000000.00
Crush construction0200.000000.00
Crush constructiondeath noattacker0110.000000.00
Dynamite101190.911711910214.29
Explosive0110.000000.00
Falling016160.000000.00
Fear200100.000000.00
Fg4201000.000000.00
Fg42scope0100.000000.00
Flamethrower01000.0014140100.00
Garand17510094.5918495898404931.35
Garand scope31115095.400000.00
Goomba114073.330000.00
Gpg40743014.000000.00
Grenade0000.007038731718.09
Grenade launcher3129051.6728756828150.53
K434954047.570000.00
K43 scope4093030.080000.00
Kar981753024.29322109877629.33
Knife20918092.074912706221518.14
Landmine816133.3328926430.43
Luger12503.85222209.09
M71328694.290000.00
Machinegun278077.140000.00
Mg42381097.440000.00
Mobile mg4201400.005984192359414.27
Mortar0800.000000.00
Mp40148400.2110291934.48
Panzerfaust02640.00412833.33
Ppsh272147064.9223769356698025.40
Satchel0000.000660.00
Smokecan0000.000110.00
Sten02700.000000.00
Switchteam0990.000000.00
Syringe0000.0034552161.82
Thompson531216071.084778154991072130.83
Thrown knife0200.000000.00
Tripmine6124271.760000.00
Unknown0110.000000.00
Total214114284459.9911137408952975827.23 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu537541.41
LuBaN376436.63
San226 334045.21
paSSion #1 302455.56
<<<arek.pl>>> 294141.43
ZapraszamNaKomende292850.88
Jack 271761.36
wow213736.21
high 214830.43
|PHS|PREDATOR185524.66
=PAP=MLPL15865.22
|PHS|PREDATOR141058.33
jacky 131056.52
gabix 13381.25
|PHS|C^^risso122830.00
|PHS|sHiZoL-125318.46
ETPlayer 11761.11
krost 111150.00
mlotek 111247.83
UFO10758.82
Voltek 101441.67
MARCIN9281.82
domi25 9852.94
##bad91636.00
|PHS|AKUKU8561.54
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu537541.41
LuBaN376436.63
|PHS|PREDATOR185524.66
|PHS|sHiZoL-125318.46
high 214830.43
<<<arek.pl>>> 294141.43
San226 334045.21
wow213736.21
|PHS|Baby72919.44
ZapraszamNaKomende292850.88
|PHS|C^^risso122830.00
paSSion #1 302455.56
Pr0greSs'32311.54
recydywista.42116.00
vaha 32112.50
Tracz 52020.00
ziv 0170.00
Xirrus51722.73
Jack 271761.36
##bad91636.00
Talon na ku*we i bal... 41521.05
Voltek 101441.67
gregor 41422.22
**BEBAK**71335.00
#R'Captain Planet61233.33
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1113791
Head108709

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
103-28, fragmaze_f...
203-28, twc_fragzo...
303-28, bremen_tru...
403-28, sw_goldrus...
503-28, supply
602-23, braundorf_...
702-23, adlernest_...
802-23, adlernest_...
902-23, sp_deliver...
1002-22, fragmaze_f...
1102-22, fragmaze_f...
1202-22, baserace
1302-22, battery
1402-20, snatch3
1502-20, frostbite
1602-20, sw_goldrus...
1702-20, caen2
1802-13, goldrush-g...
1902-13, uje_kitche...
2002-13, supply_pro
2102-13, supply
2202-11, sw_goldrus...
2302-11, baserace
2402-11, fueldump
2502-10, twc_fragzo...
2602-10, battery
2702-10, frostbite
2802-10, fragmaze_f...
2902-10, twc_fragzo...
3002-10, supply
3102-10, oasis
3202-10, adlernest_...
3302-10, uje_kitche...
3402-10, sp_deliver...
3502-10, frostbite
3602-10, baserace
3702-10, tc_base
3802-08, fragmaze_f...
3902-08, caen2
4002-08, baserace
4102-08, uje_kitche...
4202-08, twc_fragzo...
4302-08, supply_pro
4402-08, braundorf_...
4502-08, fragmaze_f...
4602-08, caen2
4702-08, fueldump
4802-08, snatch3
4902-08, twc_fragzo...
5002-08, sp_deliver...
5102-08, twc_fragzo...
5202-08, fragmaze_f...
5302-08, sp_deliver...
5402-08, italyfp2
5502-08, adlernest_...
5602-05, italyfp2
5702-01, venice
5802-01, sp_deliver...
5902-01, et_beach
6002-01, Goldrush-G...
6102-01, fragmaze_f...
6202-01, oasis
6302-01, adlernest_...
6402-01, et_mor2_ni...
6502-01, bremen_tru...
6602-01, uje_kitche...
6702-01, pirates
6802-01, venice
6902-01, oasis
7002-01, pirates
7102-01, baserace
7202-01, uje_kitche...
7302-01, uje_kitche...
7402-01, caen2
7502-01, baserace
7602-01, italyfp2
7702-01, oasis
7802-01, v2base_te
7902-01, et_mor2_ni...
8002-01, uje_kitche...
8102-01, snatch3
8202-01, italyfp2
8301-29, purefrag
8401-29, uje_kitche...
8501-29, western
8601-29, sp_deliver...
8701-29, western
8801-29, baserace
8901-29, supply
9001-29, uje_kitche...
9101-29, fueldump
9201-29, italyfp2
9301-29, baserace
9401-29, purefrag
9501-29, fragmaze_f...
9601-29, purefrag
9701-29, baserace
9801-29, venice
9901-29, sw_goldrus...
10001-29, battery
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 3.248541s (0.519969s)