=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.68
Rank97
Historical rank97
Skill1637
Games57
Kills835
Deaths646
Kill streak15
Death streak11
Kills:game14.65
Kills:death1.29
First seen2018-01-21 13:34:14
Last seen2018-02-18 17:52:07

Alias List
pepee57

GUIDs
0937C:2110

IPs
77.65.?.?116

 
pepee


 
 
Team deaths2
Team kills1
Damage from team662
Damage given154118
Damage taken109123
Damage to team686
First killer4
First victim3
Score147013
Team ctf blueflag7
Team ctf redflag18
Role action 
Ammo given18
Ammo taken22
Dynamites planted2
Health given70
Health taken54
Revives given13
Revives received43
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops24
Engineer43
Field ops19
Medic79
Soldier66
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health643
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss36
Score40149
Wins27
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle2
Binoculars389
Flamethrower10
Magicammo2196
Mobile mg421
Mp4098
Panzerfaust1
Sten4
Thompson44
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0030633347.62
Airstrike17112.502121016.67
Arty46040.005191426.32
Browning152088.240000.00
Carbine74063.640000.00
Colt612033.337325618328.52
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite100100.00112118.33
Falling0660.000000.00
Fg420400.000000.00
Flamethrower274087.1013111293-18101.39
Garand01700.0022543240.74
Garand scope01000.000000.00
Goomba24033.330000.00
Gpg400600.000000.00
Grenade0000.0011137526429.60
Grenade launcher45381254.2220341458.82
K4313025.000000.00
K43 scope23040.000000.00
Kar980400.000000.00
Knife718028.00171028516.67
Landmine87153.3316341847.06
Luger305085.7112035723733.61
M71311154.170000.00
Machinegun0100.000000.00
Mg42300100.000000.00
Mobile mg42443093.624551853139824.55
Mortar100100.00112118.33
Mp40337181065.06341111542813129.55
Panzerfaust0700.000000.00
Ppsh06900.000000.00
Satchel0000.00330100.00
Sten3926060.0031385754436.52
Switchteam0770.000000.00
Syringe0000.001315286.67
Thompson235172057.7424137482506932.25
Tripmine78246.670000.00
Total8356463156.388337243751603834.20 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
high 302257.69
Dezerter 28975.68
ziv 223538.60
<<<arek.pl>>> 201655.56
|PHS|C^^risso195226.76
svven 17480.95
jawa 17770.83
recydywista.165921.33
Xirrus161650.00
|PHS|K!LLu141548.28
GOW 14766.67
robort2202 12475.00
oriox121446.15
.:+TS+:.Leon11761.11
vaha 111345.83
|PHS|bubik10758.82
stanek 10471.43
|PHS|Baby91537.50
paSSion #1 9281.82
arnold 8561.54
|PHS|PREDATOR81830.77
|PHS|sHiZoL-7943.75
harvey7943.75
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-71630.43
Big 7558.33
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
recydywista.165921.33
|PHS|C^^risso195226.76
ziv 223538.60
high 302257.69
|PHS|PREDATOR81830.77
<<<arek.pl>>> 201655.56
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-71630.43
Xirrus161650.00
|PHS|K!LLu141548.28
|PHS|Baby91537.50
oriox121446.15
vaha 111345.83
skun!41126.67
Hamster:)61037.50
maupkje51033.33
|PHS|sHiZoL-7943.75
harvey7943.75
|PHS|LuBaN5935.71
Dezerter 28975.68
Swofford4833.33
**BEBAK**5838.46
waffle 2722.22
.:+TS+:.Leon11761.11
jawa 17770.83
GOW 14766.67
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body833794
Head54206

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-18, capuzzo
202-18, sw_goldrus...
302-08, sp_deliver...
402-08, fragmaze_f...
502-08, etl_frostb...
602-08, adlernest_...
702-08, caen2
802-08, supply_pro
902-08, sp_deliver...
1002-08, snatch3
1102-08, adlernest_...
1202-08, braundorf_...
1302-08, supply
1402-08, goldrush-g...
1502-08, caen2
1602-08, supply_pro
1702-08, goldrush-g...
1802-08, supply
1902-08, baserace
2002-08, fueldump
2102-08, western
2202-08, sp_deliver...
2302-08, battery
2402-08, caen2
2502-08, twc_fragzo...
2602-08, fragmaze_f...
2702-08, fragmaze_f...
2801-29, fragmaze_f...
2901-29, frostbite
3001-29, purefrag
3101-23, caen2
3201-23, sp_deliver...
3301-23, sw_goldrus...
3401-23, oasis
3501-23, purefrag
3601-23, fragmaze_f...
3701-22, fortress
3801-22, adlernest_...
3901-22, dubrovnik_...
4001-22, pirates
4101-22, goldrush-g...
4201-22, fragmaze_f...
4301-22, caen2
4401-21, fragmaze_f...
4501-21, capuzzo
4601-21, frostbite
4701-21, supply
4801-21, caen2
4901-21, braundorf_...
5001-21, sp_deliver...
5101-21, kerkyra
5201-21, battery
5301-21, fragmaze_f...
5401-21, baserace
5501-21, radar
5601-21, supply_pro
5701-21, braundorf_...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.16634s (0.470128s)