=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping49.66
Rank709
Historical rank709
Skill1589
Games12
Kills130
Deaths102
Kill streak12
Death streak5
Kills:game10.83
Kills:death1.26
First seen2018-01-24 04:43:45
Last seen2018-01-25 08:29:41

Alias List
kamilek08028312

GUIDs
5033B:224

IPs
78.88.?.?25

 
kamilek080283

   - " haha "

 
 
Damage from team0
Damage given21290
Damage taken13865
Damage to team66
First killer1
First victim1
Score10470
Team ctf redflag9
Role action 
Ammo taken6
Dynamites planted6
Health taken17
Revives received14
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Engineer30
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health86
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss6
Score7340
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars53
Magicammo226
Ppsh1
Thompson26
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0056183.33
Arty0300.000000.00
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite0110.00012120.00
Gpg400700.000000.00
Grenade0000.005622016425.45
Grenade launcher252192.590000.00
K43 scope0900.000000.00
Kar980300.000000.00
Knife0100.00013130.00
Landmine200100.00440100.00
Luger0500.000220.00
Machinegun0100.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.000000.00
Mp4003600.000000.00
Ppsh11009.097221531.82
Sten0200.000000.00
Switchteam0660.000000.00
Thompson9911090.007592608184929.10
Tripmine34142.860000.00
Total1301021056.038312887205628.78 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
jojo 181064.29
mlotek 151060.00
ziv 91636.00
paSSion #1 7370.00
|PHS|sHiZoL-7558.33
PATRIOTA 7463.64
wow51131.25
doof 4180.00
arnold 2250.00
##bad2340.00
|PHS|K!LLu1150.00
Talon na ku*we i bal... 040.00
|PHS|Baby020.00
JohnWick020.00
WaFFlE040.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ziv 91636.00
wow51131.25
mlotek 151060.00
jojo 181064.29
|PHS|sHiZoL-7558.33
Talon na ku*we i bal... 040.00
WaFFlE040.00
PATRIOTA 7463.64
##bad2340.00
paSSion #1 7370.00
|PHS|Baby020.00
arnold 2250.00
JohnWick020.00
|PHS|K!LLu1150.00
doof 4180.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body83190
Head8510

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
101-25, braundorf_...
201-25, adlernest_...
301-25, purefrag
401-25, sp_deliver...
501-25, fragmaze_f...
601-25, pirates
701-25, frostbite
801-24, braundorf_...
901-24, frostbite
1001-24, fragmaze_f...
1101-24, caen2
1201-24, sw_goldrus...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.060802s (0.029003s)