=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping64.14
Rank206
Historical rank206
Skill1607
Games216
Kills2129
Deaths2934
Kill streak11
Death streak21
Kills:game9.86
Kills:death0.73
First seen2018-01-20 17:06:25
Last seen2018-03-28 18:08:18

Alias List
jawa215

GUIDs
27D66:2320
2FCB3:269

IPs
37.47.?.?4
37.47.?.?11
37.47.?.?13
37.47.?.?10
37.47.?.?24
37.47.?.?12
37.47.?.?24
37.47.?.?12
37.47.?.?1
37.47.?.?1
37.47.?.?5
37.47.?.?29
37.47.?.?3
37.47.?.?5
37.47.?.?1
37.47.?.?10
37.47.?.?2
37.47.?.?9
37.47.?.?50
37.47.?.?6
37.47.?.?9
37.47.?.?11
37.47.?.?11
37.47.?.?1
37.47.?.?7
46.134.?.?17
83.26.?.?134

 
jawa

   - " IM WIECEJ DRINKOW TZM GORYEJ "

 
 
Team deaths3
Team kills2
Damage from team5499
Damage given390033
Damage taken530223
Damage to team42718
First killer14
First victim12
Score2640320
Team ctf blueflag7
Team ctf redflag52
Role action 
Ammo taken126
Dynamites diffused1
Dynamites planted16
Health given214
Health taken84
Revives given151
Revives received264
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops4
Engineer179
Medic344
Soldier39
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health2735
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss130
Score141297
Wins106
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle14
Binoculars1669
Kar98rifle35
Magicammo2582
Mp40811
Ppsh13
Sten1
Thompson46
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001315286.67
Airstrike01100.000000.00
Arty01500.000000.00
Browning37030.000000.00
Carbine4446048.890000.00
Colt2368025.2721088167123.84
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite0300.00122214.55
Falling0660.000000.00
Fear500100.000000.00
Fg4201100.000000.00
Flamethrower0700.000000.00
Garand02900.0019195776619.96
Garand scope644012.000000.00
Goomba66050.000000.00
Gpg4014544876.720000.00
Grenade0000.004631226614.74
Grenade launcher1070012.5032659426854.88
K4312104.550000.00
K43 scope02600.000000.00
Kar9814252073.205422679213720.23
Knife01900.000110.00
Landmine01000.000660.00
Luger1942031.1520398678320.59
M74733258.750000.00
Machinegun01100.000000.00
Mg420400.000000.00
Mobile mg4201300.00182332157.73
Mortar0300.000000.00
Mp4015201114057.7114617650545043722.47
Panzerfaust04520.000000.00
Ppsh2631907.54177114296515.50
Satchel0100.000000.00
Shove0100.000000.00
Smokegrenade0100.000000.00
Sten08600.008716311.27
Switchteam059590.000000.00
Syringe0000.0014625410857.48
Thompson104654013.7210124300328823.53
Tripmine818130.770000.00
Total210929007942.1017510775075999722.59 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu16322342.23
<<<arek.pl>>> 9114937.92
robort2202 854963.43
ARIOCH476940.52
=PAP=MLPL414249.40
Jack 414249.40
Xirrus377134.26
|PHS|jamalo344344.16
|PHS|LuBaN295932.95
gregor 264039.39
svven 252055.56
ongi233638.98
|PHS|AKUKU232646.94
BIZKID [PL] 232152.27
**BEBAK**202247.62
|PHS|sHiZoL-195127.14
krost 181948.65
UFO171750.00
riflelolnade 154126.79
KolleqaH 151157.69
b2s159413.76
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-154226.32
|PHS|LuBaN151550.00
|PHS|PREDATOR154027.27
TheDoctor132336.11
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu16322342.23
<<<arek.pl>>> 9114937.92
b2s159413.76
Xirrus377134.26
ARIOCH476940.52
|PHS|Baby116414.67
|PHS|LuBaN295932.95
|PHS|C^^risso95813.43
|PHS|sHiZoL-195127.14
robort2202 854963.43
|PHS|jamalo344344.16
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-154226.32
=PAP=MLPL414249.40
Jack 414249.40
EnDrIu_POLAND64112.77
riflelolnade 154126.79
|PHS|PREDATOR154027.27
gregor 264039.39
ongi233638.98
#R'Captain Planet123525.53
aSHI0k. 3348.11
Les83319.51
high 123227.27
skun!93122.50
##bad63016.67
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1751093
Head126607

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
103-28, school
203-28, frostbite
303-28, adlernest_...
402-22, fragmaze_f...
502-22, goldrush-g...
602-22, fueldump
702-22, et_beach
802-22, twc_fragzo...
902-22, caen2
1002-20, battery
1102-20, radar
1202-20, fragmaze_f...
1302-20, et_beach
1402-20, adlernest_...
1502-20, frostbite
1602-20, sp_deliver...
1702-20, sw_goldrus...
1802-20, italyfp2
1902-20, goldrush-g...
2002-20, sw_goldrus...
2102-20, caen2
2202-20, sp_deliver...
2302-20, supply
2402-20, sp_deliver...
2502-20, braundorf_...
2602-20, fragmaze_f...
2702-20, frostbite
2802-20, caen2
2902-20, goldrush-g...
3002-20, supply_pro
3102-20, sp_deliver...
3202-20, sw_goldrus...
3302-20, frostbite
3402-20, adlernest_...
3502-20, sp_deliver...
3602-20, baserace
3702-20, braundorf_...
3802-20, fragmaze_f...
3902-18, twc_fragzo...
4002-18, uje_kitche...
4102-18, fragmaze_f...
4202-18, supply_pro
4302-18, bremen_tru...
4402-18, snatch3
4502-18, italyfp2
4602-18, adlernest_...
4702-18, twc_fragzo...
4802-18, el_kef_fin...
4902-18, fragmaze_f...
5002-18, capuzzo
5102-18, sw_goldrus...
5202-18, sp_deliver...
5302-18, fueldump
5402-18, supply_pro
5502-18, snatch3
5602-18, venice
5702-18, battery
5802-18, caen2
5902-18, baserace
6002-18, fragmaze_f...
6102-18, sp_deliver...
6202-18, sw_goldrus...
6302-18, supply_pro
6402-18, capuzzo
6502-10, sp_deliver...
6602-10, fragmaze_f...
6702-10, twc_fragzo...
6802-10, supply
6902-10, braundorf_...
7002-10, sw_goldrus...
7102-10, oasis
7202-10, supply_pro
7302-10, adlernest_...
7402-10, sp_deliver...
7502-08, fragmaze_f...
7602-08, supply_pro
7702-08, sp_deliver...
7802-08, sp_deliver...
7902-08, caen2
8002-08, uje_kitche...
8102-08, snatch3
8202-08, fragmaze_f...
8302-08, twc_fragzo...
8402-08, pirates
8502-08, supply_pro
8602-08, supply
8702-08, caen2
8802-08, etl_frostb...
8902-08, frostbite
9002-08, sp_deliver...
9102-08, adlernest_...
9202-08, adlernest_...
9302-08, adlernest_...
9402-08, snatch3
9502-08, fragmaze_f...
9602-08, fragmaze_f...
9702-08, fragmaze_f...
9802-08, twc_fragzo...
9902-08, twc_fragzo...
10002-08, venice
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.188245s (0.033896s)