=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping160.82
Rank7
Historical rank7
Skill1895
Games69
Kills2353
Deaths434
Kill streak45
Death streak6
Kills:game34.1
Kills:death5.41
First seen2018-01-21 04:38:12
Last seen2018-02-22 15:34:44

Alias List
aSHI0k.69

GUIDs
BE415:2106

IPs
72.182.?.?122

 
aSHI0k.

   - " you're hittable for me :) "

 
 
Team kills9
Damage from team53583
Damage given370624
Damage taken355860
Damage to team16216
First killer11
Score8280932
Team ctf blueflag28
Team ctf redflag32
Role action 
Ammo given4
Ammo taken60
Dynamites planted2
Health given76
Health taken13
Revives given140
Revives received35
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops25
Engineer35
Field ops30
Medic130
Soldier8
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1838
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss26
Score59687
Wins51
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars817
Fg423
Garandrifle1
Magicammo2449
Mp40393
Ppsh72
Thompson34
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.007876-2102.63
Airstrike87153.3316160100.00
Arty61085.711922386.36
Carbine64060.000000.00
Colt635092.6536393857538.70
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite0100.000990.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Fear200100.000000.00
Fg4222050.00511166543.97
Fg42scope200100.000000.00
Garand0100.00691195057.98
Garand scope282093.330000.00
Goomba45044.440000.00
Gpg400800.000000.00
Grenade0000.0016243727537.07
Grenade launcher775193.9037442.86
K430500.000000.00
K43 scope01000.000000.00
Kar9801300.000000.00
Knife610037.50427036615.97
Landmine243088.8938592164.41
Luger255083.3317545027538.89
M734042.860000.00
Machinegun0600.000000.00
Mobile mg420300.000000.00
Mp401421146090.6810864257131484942.25
Panzerfaust0620.000000.00
Ppsh43265086.9226816650396940.32
Satchel11150.0016516.67
Silencer0100.000000.00
Smokecan0000.000110.00
Sten2412066.6713732618942.02
Suicide0220.000000.00
Switchteam0880.000000.00
Syringe0000.001502106071.43
Thompson16484066.1310822551146942.41
Tripmine557288.710000.00
Total23534341984.4315931384092247841.48 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu751880.65
wow482367.61
KILER 40588.89
|AimBoT|372262.71
Doctor 36197.30
Tak! 36490.00
dAroslav 361472.00
jawa 34391.89
|PHS|LuBaN331568.75
|PHS|AKUKU30976.92
Xirrus291172.50
|PHS|Baby261760.47
|PHS|sHiZoL-251562.50
waffle 241266.67
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-241364.86
PanAbacki 23388.46
paSSion #1 22678.57
|PHS|bubik22388.00
pompips 20290.91
Sc0rP!0_NH19773.08
Shaw18481.82
[VODKA]BeHappY18772.00
arnold 18194.74
=PAP=MLPL17770.83
maupkjeee17770.83
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
wow482367.61
|AimBoT|372262.71
|PHS|K!LLu751880.65
|PHS|Baby261760.47
|PHS|sHiZoL-251562.50
|PHS|LuBaN331568.75
dAroslav 361472.00
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-241364.86
mlotek 131252.00
waffle 241266.67
Xirrus291172.50
Pycckuu BouH10952.63
|PHS|AKUKU30976.92
|PHS|PREDATOR17868.00
pikol 15865.22
skun!15768.18
[VODKA]BeHappY18772.00
maupkjeee17770.83
Sc0rP!0_NH19773.08
=PAP=MLPL17770.83
|PHS|plAg.7653.85
Voltek 6650.00
radzik 8657.14
paSSion #1 22678.57
b2s9564.29
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1593183
Head276917

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-22, fragmaze_f...
202-20, sp_deliver...
302-20, battery
402-20, radar
502-20, fragmaze_f...
602-20, fragmaze_f...
702-20, railgun
802-20, italyfp2
902-20, sp_deliver...
1002-20, v2base_te
1102-20, goldrush-g...
1202-20, fragmaze_f...
1302-20, snatch3
1402-20, battery
1502-20, caen2
1602-11, italyfp2
1702-11, fragmaze_f...
1802-11, sp_deliver...
1902-10, bremen_tru...
2002-10, sp_deliver...
2102-10, fragmaze_f...
2202-10, supply
2302-10, caen2
2402-10, sw_goldrus...
2502-10, supply_pro
2602-08, twc_fragzo...
2702-08, braundorf_...
2802-08, fragmaze_f...
2902-08, goldrush-g...
3002-08, caen2
3102-08, braundorf_...
3202-08, adlernest_...
3302-08, etl_frostb...
3402-08, twc_fragzo...
3502-08, sp_deliver...
3602-08, frostbite
3702-01, fueldump
3802-01, supply
3902-01, et_mor2_ni...
4002-01, mlb_temple
4102-01, supply_pro
4202-01, uje_kitche...
4302-01, sp_deliver...
4402-01, fueldump
4501-29, fueldump
4601-29, baserace
4701-29, adlernest_...
4801-29, sp_deliver...
4901-29, supply
5001-29, braundorf_...
5101-29, bremen_tru...
5201-29, purefrag
5301-29, frostbite
5401-25, pirates
5501-25, braundorf_...
5601-25, frostbite
5701-25, supply_pro
5801-24, italyfp2
5901-24, supply_pro
6001-23, fragmaze_f...
6101-23, sw_goldrus...
6201-23, supply_pro
6301-23, frostbite
6401-22, fragmaze_f...
6501-22, adlernest_...
6601-21, Goldrush-G...
6701-21, baserace
6801-21, fragmaze_f...
6901-21, sp_deliver...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-22 18:44:29 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.84508s (0.650206s)