=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping155.49
Rank8
Historical rank8
Skill1908
Games74
Kills2515
Deaths471
Kill streak45
Death streak6
Kills:game33.99
Kills:death5.33
First seen2018-01-21 04:38:12
Last seen2018-03-28 05:34:30

Alias List
aSHI0k.74

GUIDs
BE415:2117

IPs
72.182.?.?134

 
aSHI0k.

   - " no team "

 
 
Team kills9
Damage from team61748
Damage given394222
Damage taken399183
Damage to team18551
First killer13
Score8902436
Team ctf blueflag28
Team ctf redflag34
Role action 
Ammo given6
Ammo taken61
Dynamites planted2
Health given87
Health taken14
Revives given150
Revives received36
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops25
Engineer35
Field ops36
Medic147
Soldier8
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1957
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss29
Score65307
Wins55
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars867
Fg423
Garandrifle1
Magicammo2477
Mp40413
Ppsh73
Thompson40
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.007876-2102.63
Airstrike99150.0017170100.00
Arty82080.0023230100.00
Carbine64060.000000.00
Colt646091.4337496459038.80
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite0100.000990.00
Falling0220.000000.00
Fear200100.000000.00
Fg4222050.00511166543.97
Fg42scope200100.000000.00
Garand0100.00691195057.98
Garand scope282093.330000.00
Goomba45044.440000.00
Gpg400800.000000.00
Grenade0000.0017647429837.13
Grenade launcher838191.2137442.86
K430500.000000.00
K43 scope01200.000000.00
Kar9801300.000000.00
Knife610037.50427366945.71
Landmine243088.8938592164.41
Luger315086.1119950931039.10
M735037.500000.00
Machinegun01000.000000.00
Mobile mg420300.000000.00
Mp401548147091.3311718278681615042.05
Panzerfaust0720.000000.00
Ppsh43670086.1727076717401040.30
Satchel11150.0016516.67
Silencer0100.000000.00
Smokecan0000.000110.00
Sten2412066.6713732618942.02
Suicide0330.000000.00
Switchteam0990.000000.00
Syringe0000.001642286471.93
Thompson17996065.0911672770160342.13
Tripmine558287.300000.00
Total25154712284.2316964410252406141.35 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu751880.65
wow482466.67
KILER 40588.89
|AimBoT|372262.71
dAroslav 361472.00
Tak! 36490.00
Doctor 36197.30
jawa 34391.89
|PHS|LuBaN331568.75
|PHS|AKUKU30976.92
Xirrus291172.50
paSSion #1 28975.68
|PHS|Baby261760.47
|PHS|sHiZoL-251562.50
waffle 241266.67
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-241364.86
PanAbacki 23388.46
|PHS|bubik22388.00
pompips 20290.91
Sc0rP!0_NH19773.08
Shaw18481.82
arnold 18194.74
[VODKA]BeHappY18772.00
=PAP=MLPL17770.83
maupkjeee17770.83
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
wow482466.67
|AimBoT|372262.71
|PHS|K!LLu751880.65
|PHS|Baby261760.47
|PHS|LuBaN331568.75
|PHS|sHiZoL-251562.50
mlotek 151451.72
dAroslav 361472.00
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-241364.86
waffle 241266.67
Kesuke Miyagi 131154.17
Xirrus291172.50
paSSion #1 28975.68
Pycckuu BouH10952.63
|PHS|AKUKU30976.92
pikol 15865.22
|PHS|PREDATOR17868.00
[VODKA]BeHappY18772.00
Sc0rP!0_NH19773.08
maupkjeee17770.83
=PAP=MLPL17770.83
skun!15768.18
|PHS|plAg.7653.85
Voltek 6650.00
radzik 8657.14
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1696483
Head294517

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
103-28, italyfp2
203-28, et_beach
303-28, sw_goldrus...
403-28, radar
503-28, fueldump
602-22, fragmaze_f...
702-20, sp_deliver...
802-20, battery
902-20, radar
1002-20, fragmaze_f...
1102-20, fragmaze_f...
1202-20, railgun
1302-20, italyfp2
1402-20, sp_deliver...
1502-20, v2base_te
1602-20, goldrush-g...
1702-20, fragmaze_f...
1802-20, snatch3
1902-20, battery
2002-20, caen2
2102-11, italyfp2
2202-11, fragmaze_f...
2302-11, sp_deliver...
2402-10, bremen_tru...
2502-10, sp_deliver...
2602-10, fragmaze_f...
2702-10, supply
2802-10, caen2
2902-10, sw_goldrus...
3002-10, supply_pro
3102-08, twc_fragzo...
3202-08, braundorf_...
3302-08, fragmaze_f...
3402-08, goldrush-g...
3502-08, caen2
3602-08, braundorf_...
3702-08, adlernest_...
3802-08, etl_frostb...
3902-08, twc_fragzo...
4002-08, sp_deliver...
4102-08, frostbite
4202-01, fueldump
4302-01, supply
4402-01, et_mor2_ni...
4502-01, mlb_temple
4602-01, supply_pro
4702-01, uje_kitche...
4802-01, sp_deliver...
4902-01, fueldump
5001-29, fueldump
5101-29, baserace
5201-29, adlernest_...
5301-29, sp_deliver...
5401-29, supply
5501-29, braundorf_...
5601-29, bremen_tru...
5701-29, purefrag
5801-29, frostbite
5901-25, pirates
6001-25, braundorf_...
6101-25, frostbite
6201-25, supply_pro
6301-24, italyfp2
6401-24, supply_pro
6501-23, fragmaze_f...
6601-23, sw_goldrus...
6701-23, supply_pro
6801-23, frostbite
6901-22, fragmaze_f...
7001-22, adlernest_...
7101-21, Goldrush-G...
7201-21, baserace
7301-21, fragmaze_f...
7401-21, sp_deliver...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.668077s (0.474493s)