=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54.48
Rank671
Historical rank671
Skill1594
Games9
Kills50
Deaths66
Kill streak6
Death streak8
Kills:game5.56
Kills:death0.75
First seen2018-02-01 06:26:17
Last seen2018-02-01 08:27:46

Alias List
Kornike9

GUIDs
929D2:217

IPs
31.0.?.?17

 
Kornike


Awards List
TOP Zabójcy
Najlepiej radzi sobie z Fg42

 
 
Damage from team344
Damage given8401
Damage taken8955
Damage to team95
Score34807
Role action 
Ammo given7
Ammo taken5
Health taken1
Revives received8
  
Icon 
Covert ops14
Engineer18
Field ops2
Soldier2
  
Item 
Health6
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss4
Score6109
Wins5
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars27
Magicammo216
Mp406
Sten2
Thompson6
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Airstrike0300.000000.00
Colt200100.00421288632.81
Falling0110.000000.00
Fg4261085.719028619631.47
Grenade0000.0019811.11
Grenade launcher14120.000000.00
K43 scope01700.000000.00
Kar980000.000000.00
Knife0300.00038380.00
Landmine0200.000000.00
Mg42200100.000000.00
Mobile mg420200.0042192151.83
Mp401113045.8312856643822.61
Ppsh01400.000000.00
Satchel0000.000110.00
Smokecan0000.000110.00
Sten111091.677034627620.23
Switchteam0220.000000.00
Thompson173085.0014777062319.09
Total5066443.104822364188220.39 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
mlotek 1214.55
|PHS|PREDATOR020.00
|PHS|PREDATOR0100.00
Sstaszek060.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
mlotek 1214.55
|PHS|PREDATOR0100.00
Sstaszek060.00
|PHS|PREDATOR020.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body48297
Head1903

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-01, fueldump
202-01, supply_pro
302-01, sw_goldrus...
402-01, oasis
502-01, fragmaze_f...
602-01, sp_deliver...
702-01, goldrush-g...
802-01, fueldump
902-01, supply
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.95239s (0.4066s)