=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping68.11
Rank140
Historical rank140
Skill1621
Games125
Kills1496
Deaths1419
Kill streak22
Death streak14
Kills:game11.97
Kills:death1.05
First seen2018-01-20 14:51:45
Last seen2018-02-20 18:41:55

Alias List
KolleqaH125

GUIDs
3797C:2164

IPs
79.235.?.?13
79.235.?.?7
79.235.?.?8
79.235.?.?4
93.199.?.?8
93.199.?.?1
93.199.?.?1
93.199.?.?3
93.199.?.?11
93.199.?.?14
93.199.?.?8
93.199.?.?8
93.199.?.?12
93.199.?.?5
93.199.?.?5
93.199.?.?1
93.199.?.?14
93.199.?.?8
93.199.?.?23
93.199.?.?3
93.199.?.?8
93.199.?.?10
93.199.?.?9
93.199.?.?19
93.199.?.?2

 
KolleqaH

   - " !kici "

 
 
Team deaths1
Damage from team4234
Damage given267034
Damage taken331242
Damage to team27586
First killer9
First victim5
Score2060222
Team ctf blueflag55
Team ctf redflag131
  
  
  
Role action 
Ammo given282
Ammo taken53
Dynamites diffused1
Dynamites planted5
Health given49
Health taken130
Revives given40
Revives received41
  
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops209
Engineer151
Field ops291
Medic139
Soldier51
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1442
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss71
Score94672
Wins64
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle21
Binoculars965
Flamethrower4
Garandrifle26
Kar4360
Kar98rifle72
Magicammo21108
Mobile mg421
Mp4066
Panzerfaust26
Ppsh82
Sten5
Thompson337
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0041834249.40
Airstrike267178.79721608845.00
Arty2115397.69399349-50114.33
Browning0300.000000.00
Carbine1538028.300000.00
Colt13902.50771649.86
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite0200.002161412.50
Falling0440.000000.00
Fear100100.000000.00
Fg420800.000000.00
Flamethrower42066.6726086560530.06
Garand1940032.2013249135926.88
Garand scope1676017.390000.00
Goomba212091.300000.00
Gpg406310986.300000.00
Grenade0000.00200117797716.99
Grenade launcher73451161.861362127664.15
K43683095.770000.00
K43 scope5400100.000000.00
Kar98393092.865132255174222.75
Knife4214075.007049042014.29
Landmine42066.678221436.36
Luger53062.5026987226.53
M71519244.120000.00
Machinegun11009.090000.00
Mg4222050.000000.00
Mobile mg4233050.004421016620.95
Mortar0200.000000.00
Mp4066291018.496482775212723.35
Panzerfaust3725659.684955689.09
Ppsh111177038.549614850388919.81
Satchel200100.007312422.58
Smokecan0000.000330.00
Sten05500.004171323.53
Switchteam014140.000000.00
Syringe0000.0042521080.77
Thompson536465053.554737187801404325.22
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Tripmine2421153.330000.00
Total145913925351.188358330622470425.28 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<<<arek.pl>>> 459232.85
|PHS|K!LLu425344.21
robort2202 32391.43
=PAP=MLPL271367.50
Xirrus268323.85
ARIOCH221068.75
vaha 162836.36
|PHS|Baby154425.42
|PHS|C^^risso156020.00
krost 141450.00
.Wally143131.11
***HIDER***13765.00
-|TTD|-.karton8512860.00
Voltek 111542.31
jawa 111542.31
manio10952.63
james 101638.46
Juga 9469.23
AndPL9950.00
#R'Captain Planet9852.94
paSSion #1 9190.00
Czeczen 9564.29
Vilmis92625.71
Swofford81732.00
|PHS|PREDATOR81633.33
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<<<arek.pl>>> 459232.85
Xirrus268323.85
|PHS|C^^risso156020.00
|PHS|K!LLu425344.21
|PHS|Baby154425.42
recydywista.4389.52
high 53213.51
.Wally143131.11
vaha 162836.36
Vilmis92625.71
LoveBroS<30240.00
Sstaszek2209.09
pA!nT3r52020.00
|PHS|AKUKU41818.18
##bad21710.53
Swofford81732.00
special61726.09
.:+TS+:.Leon61627.27
|PHS|PREDATOR81633.33
|PHS|plAg.41620.00
james 101638.46
jawa 111542.31
Voltek 111542.31
San226 71531.82
Jarmurek81436.36
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body835893
Head64507

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-20, goldrush-g...
202-20, adlernest_...
302-20, sp_deliver...
402-20, caen2
502-20, twc_fragzo...
602-20, sw_goldrus...
702-20, dubrovnik_...
802-20, battery
902-20, sp_deliver...
1002-20, goldrush-g...
1102-13, supply_pro
1202-11, snatch3
1302-11, caen2
1402-11, braundorf_...
1502-10, frostbite
1602-10, sp_deliver...
1702-10, fragmaze_f...
1802-10, oasis
1902-10, uje_kitche...
2002-10, sw_goldrus...
2102-08, supply_pro
2202-08, caen2
2302-08, uje_kitche...
2402-08, baserace
2502-08, caen2
2602-08, supply_pro
2702-08, adlernest_...
2802-08, baserace
2902-08, snatch3
3002-08, sp_deliver...
3102-08, sp_deliver...
3202-08, bremen_tru...
3302-08, caen2
3402-08, twc_fragzo...
3502-08, fueldump
3602-08, oasis
3702-08, sw_goldrus...
3802-08, twc_fragzo...
3902-08, supply_pro
4002-08, italyfp2
4102-08, mlb_temple
4202-08, fragmaze_f...
4302-08, goldrush-g...
4402-08, sp_deliver...
4502-08, braundorf_...
4602-08, sw_goldrus...
4702-08, caen2
4802-08, sp_deliver...
4902-08, venice
5002-01, venice
5102-01, bremen_tru...
5202-01, adlernest_...
5302-01, et_mor2_ni...
5402-01, braundorf_...
5502-01, sp_deliver...
5602-01, supply_pro
5702-01, fragmaze_f...
5802-01, baserace
5902-01, twc_fragzo...
6002-01, baserace
6102-01, caen2
6201-29, mlb_temple
6301-29, sp_deliver...
6401-29, baserace
6501-29, snatch3
6601-29, baserace
6701-29, caen2
6801-29, caen2
6901-29, bremen_tru...
7001-29, snatch3
7101-29, braundorf_...
7201-29, supply_pro
7301-29, sp_deliver...
7401-29, baserace
7501-29, baserace
7601-29, fragmaze_f...
7701-29, purefrag
7801-29, braundorf_...
7901-29, adlernest_...
8001-29, sp_deliver...
8101-29, sw_goldrus...
8201-29, mlb_temple
8301-29, sp_deliver...
8401-29, baserace
8501-29, supply_pro
8601-29, italyfp2
8701-29, caen2
8801-29, uje_kitche...
8901-29, sp_deliver...
9001-25, caen2
9101-25, uje_kitche...
9201-25, frostbite
9301-25, caen2
9401-25, purefrag
9501-25, braundorf_...
9601-25, supply_pro
9701-25, adlernest_...
9801-25, sp_deliver...
9901-25, fragmaze_f...
10001-25, purefrag
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.158892s (0.035674s)