=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping45.78
Rank53
Historical rank53
Skill1685
Games66
Kills1400
Deaths681
Kill streak25
Death streak7
Kills:game21.21
Kills:death2.05
First seen2018-02-08 07:34:38
Last seen2018-02-20 18:41:55

Alias List
Janush66

GUIDs
4AE74:2132

IPs
89.64.?.?48
89.64.?.?22
89.64.?.?4
89.64.?.?7
89.64.?.?11
89.64.?.?34
89.64.?.?8

 
Janush

   - " Serio ? XD "

 
 
Team kills4
Damage from team407
Damage given230517
Damage taken102277
Damage to team1361
First killer4
First victim2
Score219846
Team ctf blueflag3
Team ctf redflag23
Role action 
Ammo given101
Ammo taken34
Dynamites planted9
Health given16
Health taken95
Revives given19
Revives received54
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops45
Engineer35
Field ops73
Medic36
Soldier74
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health786
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss38
Score58667
Wins35
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars499
Fg422
Kar98rifle2
Magicammo2359
Mobile mg421
Mp4028
Panzerfaust25
Ppsh85
Sten5
Thompson77
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0026664039.39
Airstrike333091.67791719246.20
Arty229170.974637-9124.32
Carbine01000.000000.00
Colt632096.925691646107734.57
Crush0220.000000.00
Crush construction0100.000000.00
Dynamite0000.00121204.76
Falling0440.000000.00
Fear100100.000000.00
Fg420400.000110.00
Flamethrower34042.8614927412554.38
Garand43057.14681518345.03
Garand scope378082.220000.00
Goomba300100.000000.00
Gpg4001200.000000.00
Grenade0000.008748039318.12
Grenade launcher3824661.29220100.00
K430900.000000.00
K43 scope01200.000000.00
Kar9801300.000000.00
Knife674094.37143109395013.08
Landmine49130.77612650.00
Luger212014.2916463034.78
M70200.000000.00
Machinegun1311054.170000.00
Mg42102083.330000.00
Mobile mg420400.0019286166922.30
Mp40129183041.359272584165735.87
Panzerfaust278312389.97392307-85127.69
Poison100100.000000.00
Ppsh41288082.40302710606757928.54
Satchel0000.000220.00
Shove600100.000000.00
Sten2126044.6810728818137.15
Suicide014140.000000.00
Switchteam021210.000000.00
Syringe0000.0016311551.61
Thompson239143062.5718545696384232.55
Thrown knife300100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Tripmine119155.000000.00
Total14006817567.287707243751666831.62 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Gosioleth401770.18
|sobociX|315237.35
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-286829.17
ZapraszamNaKomende242450.00
|PHS|AKUKU201066.67
|PHS|C^^risso204331.75
paSSion #1 14670.00
xd12345 13381.25
mlotek 13861.90
|PHS|PREDATOR123525.53
skun!121446.15
|PHS|K!LLu10662.50
|PHS|sHiZoL-91636.00
Xirrus91340.91
Fryga 8466.67
REWAR 81142.11
<<<arek.pl>>> 81436.36
bynio 8280.00
|PHS|bubik7370.00
robort2202 7370.00
oriox7653.85
ongi6185.71
***HIDER***6275.00
arnold 50100.00
Black Wolf 5455.56
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-286829.17
|sobociX|315237.35
|PHS|C^^risso204331.75
|PHS|PREDATOR123525.53
ZapraszamNaKomende242450.00
Gosioleth401770.18
|PHS|sHiZoL-91636.00
skun!121446.15
<<<arek.pl>>> 81436.36
Xirrus91340.91
REWAR 81142.11
|PHS|AKUKU201066.67
mlotek 13861.90
|PHS|Baby5838.46
xxxxxxxxxx 2722.22
SHREKk4640.00
|PHS|K!LLu10662.50
paSSion #1 14670.00
szerszen 3633.33
oriox7653.85
San226 4640.00
NAKEZ 4640.00
ARIOCH2625.00
maupkjeee040.00
Black Wolf 5455.56
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body770789
Head92011

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-20, goldrush-g...
202-20, fragmaze_f...
302-20, snatch3
402-20, battery
502-20, caen2
602-20, sp_deliver...
702-20, adlernest_...
802-20, snatch3
902-20, frostbite
1002-20, sw_goldrus...
1102-20, caen2
1202-20, sp_deliver...
1302-20, supply
1402-20, sp_deliver...
1502-20, v2base_te
1602-20, et_mor2_ni...
1702-20, et_beach
1802-20, italyfp2
1902-20, Goldrush-G...
2002-20, goldrush-g...
2102-20, el_kef_fin...
2202-13, oasis
2302-13, goldrush-g...
2402-13, uje_kitche...
2502-10, mlb_temple
2602-10, caen2
2702-10, sp_deliver...
2802-10, goldrush-g...
2902-10, twc_fragzo...
3002-10, sw_goldrus...
3102-10, mlb_temple
3202-10, et_beach
3302-10, et_mor2_ni...
3402-10, school
3502-10, baserace
3602-10, supply
3702-10, pirates
3802-10, sp_deliver...
3902-10, et_mor2_ni...
4002-10, v2base_te
4102-10, sp_deliver...
4202-10, braundorf_...
4302-10, fragmaze_f...
4402-10, capuzzo
4502-10, caen2
4602-10, et_mor2_ni...
4702-10, italyfp2
4802-10, caen2
4902-10, et_beach
5002-10, goldrush-g...
5102-10, twc_fragzo...
5202-10, fragmaze_f...
5302-10, fueldump
5402-10, sp_deliver...
5502-10, supply
5602-10, fragmaze_f...
5702-10, oasis
5802-10, capuzzo
5902-08, baserace
6002-08, supply
6102-08, goldrush-g...
6202-08, fragmaze_f...
6302-08, braundorf_...
6402-08, supply_pro
6502-08, uje_kitche...
6602-08, bremen_tru...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-19 21:39:51 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.313606s (0.437319s)