=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping46.4
Rank43
Historical rank43
Skill1704
Games77
Kills1616
Deaths762
Kill streak25
Death streak7
Kills:game20.99
Kills:death2.12
First seen2018-02-08 07:34:38
Last seen2018-04-11 09:13:32

Alias List
Janush77

GUIDs
4AE74:2151

IPs
89.64.?.?48
89.64.?.?22
89.64.?.?4
89.64.?.?7
89.64.?.?11
89.64.?.?3
89.64.?.?16
89.64.?.?34
89.64.?.?8

 
Janush

   - " dzieki ! "

 
 
Team deaths1
Team kills4
Damage from team540
Damage given258085
Damage taken111629
Damage to team1361
First killer4
First victim2
Score287732
Team ctf blueflag12
Team ctf redflag29
Role action 
Ammo given101
Ammo taken42
Dynamites planted16
Health given18
Health taken107
Revives given19
Revives received66
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops70
Engineer49
Field ops73
Medic38
Soldier84
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health849
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss43
Score66164
Wins41
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars581
Fg422
Kar431
Kar98rifle2
Magicammo2387
Mobile mg421
Mp4034
Panzerfaust29
Ppsh90
Sten5
Thompson82
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0030805037.50
Airstrike334089.19791719246.20
Arty2210168.754637-9124.32
Carbine01300.000000.00
Colt646091.435751675110034.33
Crush0220.000000.00
Crush construction0100.000000.00
Dynamite100100.00236345.56
Falling0440.000000.00
Fear100100.000000.00
Fg420400.000110.00
Flamethrower35037.5014927412554.38
Garand47036.36681518345.03
Garand scope3715071.150000.00
Goomba300100.000000.00
Gpg4001300.000000.00
Grenade0000.009753844118.03
Grenade launcher4325663.24220100.00
K43139059.090000.00
K43 scope02300.000000.00
Kar9801300.00421238134.15
Knife1164096.672141516130214.12
Landmine1010150.0014281450.00
Luger512029.41461227637.70
M70200.000000.00
Machinegun1311054.170000.00
Mg42192090.480000.00
Mobile mg420400.00225101478922.19
Mp40143202041.4510272871184435.77
Panzerfaust312372889.40412327-85125.99
Poison100100.000000.00
Ppsh42493082.01309610823772728.61
Satchel100100.0054-1125.00
Shove600100.000000.00
Sten2127043.7510728818137.15
Suicide014140.000000.00
Switchteam024240.000000.00
Syringe0000.0016311551.61
Thompson303155066.1623016863456233.53
Thrown knife300100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Tripmine159162.500000.00
Total16167628367.968553269751842231.71 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Gosioleth401770.18
|sobociX|335736.67
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-286829.17
ZapraszamNaKomende242450.00
paSSion #1 231069.70
|PHS|C^^risso204331.75
|PHS|AKUKU201066.67
Xirrus171848.57
mlotek 161355.17
xd12345 13381.25
|PHS|PREDATOR123525.53
skun!121446.15
tRs.at112530.56
|PHS|K!LLu10662.50
|PHS|sHiZoL-91636.00
bynio 8280.00
<<<arek.pl>>> 81436.36
REWAR 81142.11
Fryga 8466.67
|PHS|bubik7370.00
robort2202 7370.00
oriox7653.85
***HIDER***6275.00
ongi6185.71
czorNy**6650.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-286829.17
|sobociX|335736.67
|PHS|C^^risso204331.75
|PHS|PREDATOR123525.53
tRs.at112530.56
ZapraszamNaKomende242450.00
Xirrus171848.57
Gosioleth401770.18
|PHS|sHiZoL-91636.00
<<<arek.pl>>> 81436.36
skun!121446.15
mlotek 161355.17
REWAR 81142.11
|PHS|AKUKU201066.67
paSSion #1 231069.70
|PHS|Baby5838.46
xxxxxxxxxx 2722.22
aSHI0k. 4736.36
|PHS|K!LLu10662.50
ARIOCH2625.00
Swofford2625.00
czorNy**6650.00
NAKEZ 4640.00
SHREKk4640.00
oriox7653.85
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body855389
Head99811

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
104-11, battery
204-11, sw_goldrus...
304-11, baserace
404-11, frostbite
503-28, caen2
603-28, adlernest_...
703-28, italyfp2
803-28, et_beach
903-28, sw_goldrus...
1003-28, radar
1103-28, fueldump
1202-20, goldrush-g...
1302-20, fragmaze_f...
1402-20, snatch3
1502-20, battery
1602-20, caen2
1702-20, sp_deliver...
1802-20, adlernest_...
1902-20, snatch3
2002-20, frostbite
2102-20, sw_goldrus...
2202-20, caen2
2302-20, sp_deliver...
2402-20, supply
2502-20, sp_deliver...
2602-20, v2base_te
2702-20, et_mor2_ni...
2802-20, et_beach
2902-20, italyfp2
3002-20, Goldrush-G...
3102-20, goldrush-g...
3202-20, el_kef_fin...
3302-13, oasis
3402-13, goldrush-g...
3502-13, uje_kitche...
3602-10, mlb_temple
3702-10, caen2
3802-10, sp_deliver...
3902-10, goldrush-g...
4002-10, twc_fragzo...
4102-10, sw_goldrus...
4202-10, mlb_temple
4302-10, et_beach
4402-10, et_mor2_ni...
4502-10, school
4602-10, baserace
4702-10, supply
4802-10, pirates
4902-10, sp_deliver...
5002-10, et_mor2_ni...
5102-10, v2base_te
5202-10, sp_deliver...
5302-10, braundorf_...
5402-10, fragmaze_f...
5502-10, capuzzo
5602-10, caen2
5702-10, et_mor2_ni...
5802-10, italyfp2
5902-10, caen2
6002-10, et_beach
6102-10, goldrush-g...
6202-10, twc_fragzo...
6302-10, fragmaze_f...
6402-10, fueldump
6502-10, sp_deliver...
6602-10, supply
6702-10, fragmaze_f...
6802-10, oasis
6902-10, capuzzo
7002-08, baserace
7102-08, supply
7202-08, goldrush-g...
7302-08, fragmaze_f...
7402-08, braundorf_...
7502-08, supply_pro
7602-08, uje_kitche...
7702-08, bremen_tru...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.599173s (0.43746s)