=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping20.68
Rank73
Historical rank73
Skill1661
Games140
Kills1685
Deaths2216
Kill streak26
Death streak18
Kills:game12.04
Kills:death0.76
First seen2018-01-26 11:46:01
Last seen2018-02-22 15:03:43

Alias List
Jack140

GUIDs
E653C:2287
759BF:212

IPs
109.241.?.?12
93.175.?.?307

 
Jack

   - " czyli? xd "

 
 
Team kills4
Damage from team1378
Damage given287069
Damage taken357573
Damage to team2096
First killer12
First victim23
Score1920225
Team ctf blueflag93
Team ctf redflag64
  
  
  
  
Role action 
Ammo given39
Ammo taken102
Dynamites diffused1
Dynamites planted27
Health given151
Health taken158
Revives given162
Revives received91
  
  
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops186
Engineer183
Field ops42
Medic299
Soldier123
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health2235
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss97
Score113014
Wins72
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle7
Binoculars1029
Fg427
Flamethrower10
Garandrifle11
Kar4349
Kar98rifle10
Magicammo2497
Mortar5
Mp40153
Panzerfaust5
Ppsh109
Sten8
Thompson87
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0029724340.28
Airstrike513027.781220860.00
Arty01500.000000.00
Browning22050.000000.00
Carbine1838032.140000.00
Colt45506.787047240214.83
Crush0440.000000.00
Crush constructiondeath noattacker0110.000000.00
Dynamite41080.00574696.76
Falling026260.000000.00
Fear21066.670000.00
Fg4219010.002013711714.60
Fg42scope12033.330000.00
Flamethrower296182.8617793340156153.26
Garand810207.2711460949518.72
Garand scope59604.950000.00
Goomba1610061.540000.00
Gpg403714772.550000.00
Grenade0000.007538831319.33
Grenade launcher22812121.3613230116943.85
K431434097.280000.00
K43 scope15612092.860000.00
Kar98337082.5010193865284626.36
Knife12913090.852842809252510.11
Landmine48133.338231534.78
Luger1166095.089864096311024.07
M72629547.270000.00
Machinegun237076.670000.00
Mg42125070.590000.00
Mobile mg42142087.504032870246714.04
Mortar0420.0031061032.83
Mp40390561041.013067138681080122.12
Panzerfaust15281034.8818331554.55
Ppsh245277046.9318348615678121.29
Satchel200100.005201525.00
Shove22150.000000.00
Smokecan0000.00030300.00
Sten974010.849239330123.41
Suicide010100.000000.00
Switchteam037370.000000.00
Syringe0000.0016229913754.18
Thompson196621023.9918048893708920.29
Thrown knife100100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0550.000000.00
Tripmine1526436.590000.00
Unknown0220.000000.00
Total1685221613743.1911921513333941223.22 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<<<arek.pl>>> 8817233.85
|PHS|K!LLu449032.84
jawa 424150.60
=PAP=MLPL403156.34
San226 363749.32
ARIOCH281860.87
Xirrus275134.62
vaha 274537.50
**BEBAK**256527.78
arnold 241168.57
Kocur 234235.38
|PHS|sHiZoL-225827.50
stanek 172738.64
robort2202 15962.50
Dezerter 151157.69
|PHS|C^^risso159114.15
Okey 14766.67
paSSion #1 141646.67
-|TTD|-.karton85141156.00
wojtass5 140100.00
Veritas 144324.56
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-144125.45
gabix 13765.00
***HIDER***131644.83
high 136117.57
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<<<arek.pl>>> 8817233.85
|PHS|C^^risso159114.15
|PHS|K!LLu449032.84
**BEBAK**256527.78
high 136117.57
|PHS|sHiZoL-225827.50
Xirrus275134.62
ziv 134522.41
vaha 274537.50
Veritas 144324.56
Kocur 234235.38
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-144125.45
jawa 424150.60
Les2385.00
San226 363749.32
Kacper 113225.58
=PAP=MLPL403156.34
|PHS|PREDATOR3289.68
stanek 172738.64
|PHS|LuBaN92328.12
skun!52218.52
xxxxxxxxxx 92229.03
|PHS|AKUKU92130.00
petteri. 1204.76
oriox51821.74
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1192191
Head112709

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-22, goldrush-g...
202-22, fueldump
302-22, et_beach
402-22, twc_fragzo...
502-22, sp_deliver...
602-22, caen2
702-22, supply_pro
802-22, fragmaze_f...
902-22, baserace
1002-22, battery
1102-20, caen2
1202-20, sp_deliver...
1302-20, supply
1402-20, sp_deliver...
1502-20, adlernest_...
1602-20, braundorf_...
1702-20, fragmaze_f...
1802-20, frostbite
1902-20, caen2
2002-20, goldrush-g...
2102-20, braundorf_...
2202-20, fragmaze_f...
2302-20, sp_deliver...
2402-20, supply_pro
2502-20, adlernest_...
2602-18, venice
2702-18, battery
2802-18, caen2
2902-18, baserace
3002-18, fragmaze_f...
3102-18, sp_deliver...
3202-11, italyfp2
3302-11, fragmaze_f...
3402-11, sp_deliver...
3502-11, supply
3602-11, sp_deliver...
3702-11, sw_goldrus...
3802-10, caen2
3902-10, sp_deliver...
4002-10, italyfp2
4102-10, battery
4202-10, fragmaze_f...
4302-10, fragmaze_f...
4402-10, sp_deliver...
4502-10, baserace
4602-10, sw_goldrus...
4702-10, mlb_temple
4802-10, caen2
4902-10, twc_fragzo...
5002-10, adlernest_...
5102-10, italyfp2
5202-08, twc_fragzo...
5302-08, venice
5402-08, uje_kitche...
5502-08, baserace
5602-08, etl_frostb...
5702-08, sp_deliver...
5802-08, fragmaze_f...
5902-08, battery
6002-08, twc_fragzo...
6102-08, caen2
6202-08, supply_pro
6302-08, baserace
6402-08, fragmaze_f...
6502-08, sp_deliver...
6602-08, goldrush-g...
6702-08, baserace
6802-08, caen2
6902-08, supply
7002-08, twc_fragzo...
7102-08, fueldump
7202-08, oasis
7302-08, twc_fragzo...
7402-08, supply_pro
7502-08, sp_deliver...
7602-08, braundorf_...
7702-08, sw_goldrus...
7802-08, twc_fragzo...
7902-08, fragmaze_f...
8002-08, italyfp2
8102-08, sp_deliver...
8202-08, fueldump
8302-08, fragmaze_f...
8402-08, mlb_temple
8502-08, fragmaze_f...
8602-08, sp_deliver...
8702-08, caen2
8802-08, baserace
8902-08, adlernest_...
9002-08, western
9102-08, supply
9202-08, twc_fragzo...
9302-08, italyfp2
9402-08, sw_goldrus...
9502-08, twc_fragzo...
9602-08, sp_deliver...
9702-08, supply_pro
9802-05, capuzzo
9902-05, venice
10002-05, battery
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 3.353728s (0.57771s)