=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping307.23
Rank92
Historical rank92
Skill1642
Games10
Kills330
Deaths60
Kill streak28
Death streak3
Kills:game33
Kills:death5.41
First seen2018-02-08 03:49:15
Last seen2018-02-08 11:23:59

Alias List
|PHS|PREDATOR14
|PHS|PREDATOR6
RaFii.4

GUIDs
9B421:218

IPs
89.231.?.?11
89.231.?.?4
94.254.?.?3

 
|PHS|PREDATOR

   - " Jestem na TAK! "

 
 
Damage from team0
Damage given47106
Damage taken13737
Damage to team0
First killer2
Score9051288
Team ctf blueflag8
Team ctf redflag4
Role action 
Ammo given1
Ammo taken8
Dynamites planted6
Health given5
Health taken1
Revives given2
Revives received1
  
Icon 
Engineer8
Field ops2
Medic34
Soldier5
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health215
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score6068
Wins8
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle1
Binoculars92
Magicammo263
Mp409
Ppsh25
Thompson12
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000000.00
Airstrike0100.000000.00
Carbine1600100.000000.00
Colt162088.89941808652.22
Dynamite200100.0027528.57
Falling0110.000000.00
Fear11050.000000.00
Garand32060.007419412038.14
Garand scope700100.000000.00
Goomba100100.000000.00
Gpg4072077.780000.00
Grenade0000.005221722.73
Grenade launcher21066.671726965.38
Kar98151093.7543904747.78
Knife500100.008282028.57
Luger1100100.00641336948.12
M771187.500000.00
Mp408719082.08500109659645.62
Panzerfaust0440.000000.00
Ppsh732097.33458101655845.08
Sten0600.000000.00
Suicide0330.000000.00
Switchteam0220.000000.00
Syringe0000.00220100.00
Thompson7711087.50541125871743.00
Tripmine0100.000000.00
Total330601184.6218084052224444.62 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
jawa 16672.73
|PHS|K!LLu15193.75
<<<arek.pl>>> 141058.33
Nodix 100100.00
Erik Punane 7277.78
jacky 7277.78
San226 7187.50
Matr!x 5271.43
|PHS|sHiZoL-4640.00
kristof 3175.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<<<arek.pl>>> 141058.33
jawa 16672.73
|PHS|sHiZoL-4640.00
jacky 7277.78
Erik Punane 7277.78
Matr!x 5271.43
kristof 3175.00
San226 7187.50
|PHS|K!LLu15193.75
Nodix 100100.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body180878
Head40022

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-08, fragmaze_f...
202-08, etl_frostb...
302-08, venice
402-08, uje_kitche...
502-08, supply_pro
602-08, sp_deliver...
702-08, twc_fragzo...
802-08, baserace
902-08, twc_fragzo...
1002-08, adlernest_...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.976448s (0.403199s)