=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping523.81
Rank60
Historical rank60
Skill1674
Games129
Kills1214
Deaths1304
Kill streak11
Death streak15
Kills:game9.41
Kills:death0.93
First seen2018-01-20 17:30:48
Last seen2018-02-20 19:12:56

Alias List
|PHS|AKUKU135
test4
|PHS|P!ndol1

GUIDs
72BBE:2223

IPs
89.231.?.?14
89.231.?.?11
89.231.?.?18
89.231.?.?8
89.231.?.?33
89.231.?.?5
89.231.?.?5
89.231.?.?9
89.231.?.?2
89.231.?.?5
89.231.?.?5
89.231.?.?3
89.231.?.?32
89.231.?.?22
89.231.?.?5
89.231.?.?2
89.231.?.?5
89.231.?.?6
94.254.?.?2
94.254.?.?8
94.254.?.?14
94.254.?.?14
94.254.?.?3

 
|PHS|AKUKU

   - " !spec "

 
 
Team deaths4
Damage from team2479
Damage given197185
Damage taken213321
Damage to team2164
First killer7
First victim3
Score1416051
Team ctf blueflag1
Team ctf redflag28
  
Role action 
Ammo given22
Ammo taken51
Dynamites diffused2
Dynamites planted8
Health given101
Health taken47
Revives given115
Revives received63
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops3
Engineer93
Field ops11
Medic280
Soldier17
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1850
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss80
Score114131
Wins67
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle5
Binoculars628
Fg421
Flamethrower3
Kar98rifle5
Magicammo2221
Mp40308
Panzerfaust4
Ppsh43
Sten2
Thompson13
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.009342526.47
Airstrike76053.852230873.33
Arty0900.000110.00
Browning24033.330000.00
Carbine02600.000000.00
Colt519020.8328956729.47
Dynamite0100.00010100.00
Falling0330.000000.00
Fear23040.000000.00
Fg420100.008201240.00
Flamethrower0000.002630486.67
Garand01400.000000.00
Garand scope02100.000000.00
Goomba65054.550000.00
Gpg401212050.000000.00
Grenade0000.007020113134.83
Grenade launcher1733034.0025492451.02
K430300.000000.00
K43 scope0100.000000.00
Kar98427012.901913912013.67
Knife59035.7191351266.67
Landmine0500.000000.00
Luger1311054.17431429930.28
M701600.000000.00
Machinegun35037.500000.00
Mg4241080.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.003114611521.23
Mp40892475065.257368234021603431.48
Panzerfaust22607.1421-1200.00
Poison100100.000000.00
Ppsh168107061.0911153979286428.02
Satchel0100.000000.00
Shove24233.330000.00
Sten531013.893171417.65
Suicide019190.000000.00
Switchteam049490.000000.00
Syringe0000.001241563279.49
Thompson2532907.0615148833730.94
Tripmine712036.840000.00
Total118212887347.859053290752002231.14 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<<<arek.pl>>> 484850.00
Xirrus454450.56
|PHS|K!LLu392165.00
high 352360.34
Talon na ku*we i bal... 324044.44
jawa 262254.17
|PHS|jamalo232944.23
|PHS|bubik222447.83
Jack 21970.00
manio212545.65
Shaw:))192345.24
KolleqaH 18481.82
|PHS|Baby183335.29
Voltek 17965.38
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-161748.48
**BEBAK**162737.21
maupkjeee 153530.00
POPO Masarnia 151060.00
ongi141351.85
Kurt Kombajn 141058.33
gregor 14573.68
paSSion #1 14382.35
|PHS|PREDATOR142041.18
|PHS|PREDATOR143131.11
vaha 13572.22
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<<<arek.pl>>> 484850.00
Xirrus454450.56
Talon na ku*we i bal... 324044.44
maupkjeee 153530.00
|PHS|Baby183335.29
|PHS|PREDATOR143131.11
radzik 113026.83
aSHI0k. 93023.08
|PHS|jamalo232944.23
**BEBAK**162737.21
manio212545.65
|PHS|bubik222447.83
|PHS|jimi92427.27
high 352360.34
dialer32311.54
Shaw:))192345.24
jawa 262254.17
|PHS|K!LLu392165.00
Janush 102033.33
waffle 82028.57
|PHS|PREDATOR142041.18
|PHS|C^^risso61924.00
mAriskaa.61924.00
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-161748.48
ARIOCH121642.86
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body905385
Head140515

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-20, v2base_te
202-20, goldrush-g...
302-20, fragmaze_f...
402-20, snatch3
502-20, battery
602-20, caen2
702-20, sp_deliver...
802-20, italyfp2
902-20, goldrush-g...
1002-20, fragmaze_f...
1102-20, snatch3
1202-20, frostbite
1302-20, sw_goldrus...
1402-20, caen2
1502-20, sp_deliver...
1602-20, supply
1702-20, sp_deliver...
1802-20, adlernest_...
1902-20, braundorf_...
2002-20, fragmaze_f...
2102-20, goldrush-g...
2202-20, supply_pro
2302-20, venice
2402-20, frostbite
2502-20, adlernest_...
2602-20, sp_deliver...
2702-18, capuzzo
2802-18, sw_goldrus...
2902-18, twc_fragzo...
3002-18, fragmaze_f...
3102-11, braundorf_...
3202-11, mlb_temple
3302-11, braundorf_...
3402-11, italyfp2
3502-11, fragmaze_f...
3602-11, sp_deliver...
3702-11, supply
3802-11, sp_deliver...
3902-11, sw_goldrus...
4002-11, el_kef_fin...
4102-11, v2base_te
4202-11, frostbite
4302-11, venice
4402-11, italyfp2
4502-11, caen2
4602-11, frostbite
4702-11, sp_deliver...
4802-11, sw_goldrus...
4902-11, et_mor2_ni...
5002-10, school
5102-10, goldrush-g...
5202-10, twc_fragzo...
5302-10, sw_goldrus...
5402-10, braundorf_...
5502-10, fragmaze_f...
5602-10, frostbite
5702-10, braundorf_...
5802-10, braundorf_...
5902-10, fragmaze_f...
6002-10, adlernest_...
6102-08, braundorf_...
6202-08, goldrush-g...
6302-08, fragmaze_f...
6402-08, fragmaze_f...
6502-08, goldrush-g...
6602-08, snatch3
6702-08, sp_deliver...
6802-08, oasis
6902-08, etl_frostb...
7002-08, sw_goldrus...
7102-08, battery
7202-08, twc_fragzo...
7302-08, sp_deliver...
7402-08, fragmaze_f...
7502-08, frostbite
7602-08, adlernest_...
7702-08, snatch3
7802-08, fragmaze_f...
7902-08, supply
8002-08, goldrush-g...
8102-08, supply_pro
8202-08, fueldump
8302-01, caen2
8402-01, fragmaze_f...
8502-01, adlernest_...
8602-01, sp_deliver...
8702-01, fragmaze_f...
8802-01, sp_deliver...
8902-01, Goldrush-G...
9002-01, oasis
9102-01, caen2
9201-29, frostbite
9301-29, adlernest_...
9401-29, supply_pro
9501-29, radar
9601-29, sp_deliver...
9701-29, goldrush-g...
9801-29, braundorf_...
9901-29, fragmaze_f...
10001-29, fragmaze_f...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-19 21:39:51 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 3.115564s (0.45884s)