=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51.97
Rank39
Historical rank39
Skill1725
Games84
Kills1575
Deaths1213
Kill streak39
Death streak13
Kills:game18.75
Kills:death1.3
First seen2018-01-29 12:27:17
Last seen2018-02-08 19:29:31

Alias List
|PHS|LuBaN83

GUIDs
F5316:2153

IPs
89.68.?.?167

 
|PHS|LuBaN

   - " !help "

 
 
Team kills3
Damage from team1008285
Damage given289992
Damage taken258689
Damage to team8417
First killer12
First victim5
Score68299366
Team ctf blueflag26
Team ctf redflag36
  
  
Role action 
Ammo given5
Ammo taken69
Dynamites planted11
Health given87
Health taken34
Revives given82
Revives received47
  
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops63
Engineer88
Field ops6
Medic229
Soldier31
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1609
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss52
Score57971
Wins42
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle15
Binoculars644
Fg421
Garandrifle2
Kar437
Kar98rifle3
Magicammo2302
Mp40274
Panzerfaust1
Ppsh11
Sten13
Thompson92
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.00711463.64
Airstrike0300.000330.00
Arty0400.000000.00
Carbine3526057.380000.00
Colt1234026.098028220228.37
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite0000.00118175.56
Falling0880.000000.00
Fear200100.000000.00
Fg420800.000000.00
Flamethrower0200.000000.00
Garand511031.2522277855628.53
Garand scope1525037.500000.00
Goomba113078.570000.00
Gpg402919660.420000.00
Grenade0000.00601327245.45
Grenade launcher2639340.0011524112647.72
K433413072.340000.00
K43 scope9611089.720000.00
Kar982615063.41406112772136.02
Knife1810064.296050544511.88
Landmine11050.0013233.33
Luger3110075.6122074152129.69
M72318156.100000.00
Machinegun0300.000000.00
Mg4254055.560000.00
Mobile mg420000.005025920919.31
Mp40956317075.108409260011759232.34
Panzerfaust11227.6923166.67
Ppsh1192010.6815464949523.73
Satchel0100.0026433.33
Smokecan0000.000110.00
Sten973010.9814265451221.71
Suicide0550.000000.00
Switchteam016160.000000.00
Syringe0000.00911273671.65
Thompson222409035.1820856872478730.34
Thrown knife0100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Tripmine313218.750000.00
Total157112094656.5112107384132630631.52 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
<<<arek.pl>>> 605054.55
=PAP=MLPL572966.28
San226 554057.89
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-357731.25
|PHS|K!LLu353947.30
|PHS|Baby337032.04
LSDAlbertHoFFmaN 32684.21
-|TTD|-.karton85321272.73
Talon na ku*we i bal... 302554.55
Max pl 281959.57
high 242945.28
maupkjeee234832.39
O1aS231167.65
Jarmurek201458.82
waffle 206324.10
klik.pl19967.86
|PHS|jamalo182740.00
siwy 18385.71
r4y96 17965.38
|PHS|bubik16384.21
jawa 151550.00
Pr0greSs'156418.99
james 151157.69
Tom 13476.47
Anuszka13765.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-357731.25
|PHS|Baby337032.04
Pr0greSs'156418.99
waffle 206324.10
ziv 125119.05
<<<arek.pl>>> 605054.55
maupkjeee234832.39
San226 554057.89
|PHS|K!LLu353947.30
harvey93719.57
high 242945.28
=PAP=MLPL572966.28
|PHS|jamalo182740.00
Talon na ku*we i bal... 302554.55
laleczka lubudu101934.48
dupa 91932.14
Max pl 281959.57
|PHS|PREDATOR81732.00
jawa 151550.00
Jarmurek201458.82
|PHS|MichNICK41323.53
xxxxxxxxxx 61331.58
Miarka71236.84
-|TTD|-.karton85321272.73
makoo 51131.25
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1210788
Head147412

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-08, twc_fragzo...
202-08, braundorf_...
302-08, fragmaze_f...
402-08, uje_kitche...
502-08, fragmaze_f...
602-08, supply_pro
702-08, twc_fragzo...
802-08, oasis
902-08, sw_goldrus...
1002-08, twc_fragzo...
1102-08, sp_deliver...
1202-08, braundorf_...
1302-08, fragmaze_f...
1402-08, fragmaze_f...
1502-08, caen2
1602-08, sp_deliver...
1702-08, snatch3
1802-08, braundorf_...
1902-08, adlernest_...
2002-08, braundorf_...
2102-08, sp_deliver...
2202-08, supply
2302-08, fragmaze_f...
2402-08, supply
2502-08, goldrush-g...
2602-08, caen2
2702-08, supply_pro
2802-08, oasis
2902-08, radar
3002-08, uje_kitche...
3102-08, caen2
3202-08, sp_deliver...
3302-08, fragmaze_f...
3402-08, braundorf_...
3502-08, italyfp2
3602-01, uje_kitche...
3702-01, caen2
3802-01, fragmaze_f...
3902-01, adlernest_...
4002-01, sp_deliver...
4102-01, frostbite
4202-01, braundorf_...
4302-01, supply_pro
4402-01, supply_pro
4502-01, fragmaze_f...
4602-01, oasis
4702-01, supply_pro
4802-01, adlernest_...
4902-01, fragmaze_f...
5002-01, et_mor2_ni...
5102-01, venice
5202-01, oasis
5302-01, pirates
5402-01, purefrag
5502-01, baserace
5602-01, fragmaze_f...
5702-01, uje_kitche...
5802-01, italyfp2
5902-01, goldrush-g...
6002-01, adlernest_...
6102-01, baserace
6202-01, sp_deliver...
6302-01, purefrag
6402-01, uje_kitche...
6502-01, fragmaze_f...
6602-01, italyfp2
6701-29, caen2
6801-29, snatch3
6901-29, purefrag
7001-29, fragmaze_f...
7101-29, sw_goldrus...
7201-29, mlb_temple
7301-29, fragmaze_f...
7401-29, frostbite
7501-29, purefrag
7601-29, sp_deliver...
7701-29, sw_goldrus...
7801-29, western
7901-29, uje_kitche...
8001-29, baserace
8101-29, fragmaze_f...
8201-29, purefrag
8301-29, sp_deliver...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.789285s (0.452796s)