=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48
Rank5
Historical rank5
Skill1950
Games203
Kills4320
Deaths2143
Kill streak31
Death streak21
Kills:game21.28
Kills:death2.01
First seen2018-01-20 04:35:38
Last seen2018-02-20 16:13:20

Alias List
|PHS|sHiZoL-206
OPPERBAAS3

GUIDs
ABF7B:2360

IPs
185.240.?.?200
213.199.?.?201

 
|PHS|sHiZoL-

   - " !hstats "

 
 
Team deaths2
Damage from team555576
Damage given736409
Damage taken589479
Damage to team50633
First killer35
First victim9
Score45094810
Team ctf blueflag3
Team ctf redflag46
  
Role action 
Ammo given1
Ammo taken127
Dynamites planted3
Health given194
Health taken20
Revives given229
Revives received54
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops67
Engineer29
Field ops1
Medic500
Soldier36
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health7901
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss117
Score143457
Wins106
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle11
Binoculars2395
Garandrifle5
Kar433
Kar98rifle12
Magicammo2734
Mp401309
Panzerfaust4
Ppsh10
Sten8
Thompson117
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001014471.43
Airstrike0800.000000.00
Arty0700.000000.00
Carbine1024029.410000.00
Colt16754075.57988188789952.36
Dynamite0100.0016516.67
Falling0330.000000.00
Fear24033.330000.00
Fg420500.000000.00
Flamethrower0200.000000.00
Garand2433042.1117131514454.29
Garand scope3943047.560000.00
Goomba310023.080000.00
Gpg401129227.500000.00
Grenade0000.0018344426141.22
Grenade launcher6549757.0246864053.49
K431116040.740000.00
K43 scope4116071.930000.00
Kar9811344071.97465103456944.97
Knife8831073.952151471125614.62
Landmine17012.50410640.00
Luger18617091.6312112519130848.07
M7428012.500000.00
Machinegun0400.000000.00
Mg420400.000000.00
Mobile mg42113078.577828320527.56
Mp403112713081.3623693549283123543.13
Panzerfaust1520442.862523-2108.70
Ppsh1421906.0111525113645.82
Satchel0000.000660.00
Shove0100.000000.00
Smokecan0000.000110.00
Sten4150045.0520837817055.03
Suicide017170.000000.00
Switchteam038380.000000.00
Syringe0000.002352855082.46
Thompson347617036.0030917276418542.48
Thrown knife71087.500000.00
Tripmine825024.240000.00
Total432021437166.8430739712174047843.16 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu28711271.93
|PHS|Baby27331846.19
<<<arek.pl>>> 1034967.76
wow828150.31
|PHS|K!LLu783469.64
**BEBAK**656350.78
ARIOCH621679.49
Jack 582272.50
|PHS|PREDATOR543362.07
Xirrus544355.67
Jarmurek541479.41
arnold 541183.08
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-515946.36
jawa 481971.64
|PHS|PREDATOR456242.06
high 401474.07
konrad 377533.04
gregor 342062.96
=PAP=MLPL331766.00
SHREKk321864.00
doof 311764.58
stanek 301075.00
manio301369.77
szerszen 281073.68
oriox271564.29
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|Baby27331846.19
|PHS|K!LLu28711271.93
wow828150.31
konrad 377533.04
**BEBAK**656350.78
|PHS|PREDATOR456242.06
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-515946.36
<<<arek.pl>>> 1034967.76
lowisback 264437.14
Xirrus544355.67
HARVEY233738.33
|PHS|K!LLu783469.64
|PHS|PREDATOR543362.07
-=VanHellsing=-222844.00
maupkjeee 82425.00
waffle 102330.30
Jack 582272.50
pA!nT3r152141.67
Magic242054.55
gregor 342062.96
jawa 481971.64
Pr0greSs'151845.45
SHREKk321864.00
doof 311764.58
=PAP=MLPL331766.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body3073979
Head674721

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-20, fragmaze_f...
202-20, snatch3
302-20, frostbite
402-20, sw_goldrus...
502-20, caen2
602-20, sp_deliver...
702-20, supply
802-20, sp_deliver...
902-20, adlernest_...
1002-20, braundorf_...
1102-20, fragmaze_f...
1202-20, supply_pro
1302-20, adlernest_...
1402-18, sw_goldrus...
1502-18, sp_deliver...
1602-18, caen2
1702-13, braundorf_...
1802-13, oasis
1902-13, supply
2002-13, sw_goldrus...
2102-13, adlernest_...
2202-11, supply
2302-11, fragmaze_f...
2402-11, sp_deliver...
2502-11, frostbite
2602-11, twc_fragzo...
2702-11, supply_pro
2802-11, braundorf_...
2902-11, italyfp2
3002-11, fragmaze_f...
3102-11, sp_deliver...
3202-11, supply
3302-10, fragmaze_f...
3402-10, twc_fragzo...
3502-10, supply
3602-10, battery
3702-10, fragmaze_f...
3802-10, baserace
3902-10, italyfp2
4002-10, braundorf_...
4102-10, sp_deliver...
4202-08, adlernest_...
4302-08, fragmaze_f...
4402-08, twc_fragzo...
4502-08, supply_pro
4602-08, twc_fragzo...
4702-08, braundorf_...
4802-08, sp_deliver...
4902-08, uje_kitche...
5002-08, supply
5102-08, twc_fragzo...
5202-08, fragmaze_f...
5302-08, supply_pro
5402-08, supply
5502-08, braundorf_...
5602-08, caen2
5702-08, adlernest_...
5802-08, supply
5902-08, fueldump
6002-08, twc_fragzo...
6102-08, supply_pro
6202-08, sp_deliver...
6302-08, braundorf_...
6402-08, twc_fragzo...
6502-08, twc_fragzo...
6602-08, fragmaze_f...
6702-08, sp_deliver...
6802-08, fragmaze_f...
6902-08, goldrush-g...
7002-08, supply_pro
7102-08, fragmaze_f...
7202-08, caen2
7302-08, fragmaze_f...
7402-08, supply_pro
7502-08, braundorf_...
7602-08, sp_deliver...
7702-08, twc_fragzo...
7802-08, etl_frostb...
7902-08, sp_deliver...
8002-08, twc_fragzo...
8102-08, snatch3
8202-08, supply_pro
8302-08, capuzzo
8402-08, caen2
8502-08, fragmaze_f...
8602-08, sp_deliver...
8702-08, italyfp2
8802-08, fragmaze_f...
8902-08, braundorf_...
9002-08, italyfp2
9102-08, sw_goldrus...
9202-08, twc_fragzo...
9302-08, fragmaze_f...
9402-08, snatch3
9502-08, venice
9602-05, goldrush-g...
9702-05, supply
9802-05, sp_deliver...
9902-05, capuzzo
10002-01, purefrag
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-19 21:39:51 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 3.346193s (0.567327s)