=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.64
Rank5
Historical rank5
Skill1956
Games213
Kills4539
Deaths2255
Kill streak31
Death streak21
Kills:game21.31
Kills:death2.01
First seen2018-01-20 04:35:38
Last seen2018-03-28 16:56:18

Alias List
|PHS|sHiZoL-216
OPPERBAAS3

GUIDs
ABF7B:2376

IPs
185.240.?.?221
213.199.?.?201

 
|PHS|sHiZoL-

   - " !hstats "

 
 
Team deaths3
Damage from team555797
Damage given777256
Damage taken618563
Damage to team50633
First killer39
First victim10
Score47931600
Team ctf blueflag3
Team ctf redflag49
  
Role action 
Ammo given1
Ammo taken132
Dynamites planted3
Health given201
Health taken20
Revives given249
Revives received59
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops67
Engineer29
Field ops1
Medic527
Soldier36
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health8382
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss124
Score152521
Wins112
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle11
Binoculars2510
Garandrifle5
Kar433
Kar98rifle12
Magicammo2766
Mp401386
Panzerfaust4
Ppsh11
Sten8
Thompson121
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001014471.43
Airstrike0800.000000.00
Arty0700.000000.00
Carbine1026027.780000.00
Colt16755075.23989190391451.97
Dynamite0100.0016516.67
Falling0330.000000.00
Fear24033.330000.00
Fg420500.000000.00
Flamethrower0200.000000.00
Garand2435040.6817131514454.29
Garand scope3949044.320000.00
Goomba311021.430000.00
Gpg401129227.500000.00
Grenade0000.0019046527540.86
Grenade launcher6949758.4746864053.49
K431116040.740000.00
K43 scope4116071.930000.00
Kar9811344071.97465103456944.97
Knife9233073.602271539131214.75
Landmine18011.11410640.00
Luger20117092.2013472781143448.44
M7430011.760000.00
Machinegun0400.000000.00
Mg420400.000000.00
Mobile mg42113078.577828320527.56
Mortar0100.000000.00
Mp403303778080.9425268583723310443.29
Panzerfaust1520442.862523-2108.70
Ppsh1523006.1212427214845.59
Satchel0000.000660.00
Shove0100.000000.00
Smokecan0000.000110.00
Sten4152044.0920837817055.03
Suicide017170.000000.00
Switchteam041410.000000.00
Syringe0000.002553075283.06
Thompson351630035.7831467449430342.23
Thrown knife71087.500000.00
Tripmine825024.240000.00
Total453922557466.8132554752444269043.26 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu28811272.00
|PHS|Baby27331846.19
<<<arek.pl>>> 1185468.60
wow828150.31
|PHS|K!LLu783469.64
**BEBAK**656350.78
ARIOCH621679.49
Jack 582272.50
Jarmurek541479.41
Xirrus544355.67
arnold 541183.08
|PHS|PREDATOR543362.07
stanek 531281.54
jawa 511972.86
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-515946.36
|PHS|PREDATOR506742.74
robort2202 48885.71
high 401474.07
konrad 377533.04
|PHS|jamalo342953.97
gregor 342062.96
=PAP=MLPL331766.00
SHREKk321864.00
doof 311764.58
manio301369.77
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|Baby27331846.19
|PHS|K!LLu28811272.00
wow828150.31
konrad 377533.04
|PHS|PREDATOR506742.74
**BEBAK**656350.78
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-515946.36
<<<arek.pl>>> 1185468.60
lowisback 264437.14
Xirrus544355.67
HARVEY233738.33
|PHS|K!LLu783469.64
|PHS|PREDATOR543362.07
|PHS|jamalo342953.97
-=VanHellsing=-222844.00
aSHI0k. 152537.50
maupkjeee 82425.00
waffle 102330.30
Jack 582272.50
maupkjeee112233.33
pA!nT3r152141.67
gregor 342062.96
Magic242054.55
jawa 511972.86
SHREKk321864.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body3255479
Head713821

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
103-28, bremen_tru...
203-28, sw_goldrus...
303-28, supply
402-23, braundorf_...
502-23, adlernest_...
602-23, adlernest_...
702-22, fragmaze_f...
802-22, goldrush-g...
902-22, fueldump
1002-22, et_beach
1102-20, fragmaze_f...
1202-20, snatch3
1302-20, frostbite
1402-20, sw_goldrus...
1502-20, caen2
1602-20, sp_deliver...
1702-20, supply
1802-20, sp_deliver...
1902-20, adlernest_...
2002-20, braundorf_...
2102-20, fragmaze_f...
2202-20, supply_pro
2302-20, adlernest_...
2402-18, sw_goldrus...
2502-18, sp_deliver...
2602-18, caen2
2702-13, braundorf_...
2802-13, oasis
2902-13, supply
3002-13, sw_goldrus...
3102-13, adlernest_...
3202-11, supply
3302-11, fragmaze_f...
3402-11, sp_deliver...
3502-11, frostbite
3602-11, twc_fragzo...
3702-11, supply_pro
3802-11, braundorf_...
3902-11, italyfp2
4002-11, fragmaze_f...
4102-11, sp_deliver...
4202-11, supply
4302-10, fragmaze_f...
4402-10, twc_fragzo...
4502-10, supply
4602-10, battery
4702-10, fragmaze_f...
4802-10, baserace
4902-10, italyfp2
5002-10, braundorf_...
5102-10, sp_deliver...
5202-08, adlernest_...
5302-08, fragmaze_f...
5402-08, twc_fragzo...
5502-08, supply_pro
5602-08, twc_fragzo...
5702-08, braundorf_...
5802-08, sp_deliver...
5902-08, uje_kitche...
6002-08, supply
6102-08, twc_fragzo...
6202-08, fragmaze_f...
6302-08, supply_pro
6402-08, supply
6502-08, braundorf_...
6602-08, caen2
6702-08, adlernest_...
6802-08, supply
6902-08, fueldump
7002-08, twc_fragzo...
7102-08, supply_pro
7202-08, sp_deliver...
7302-08, braundorf_...
7402-08, twc_fragzo...
7502-08, twc_fragzo...
7602-08, fragmaze_f...
7702-08, sp_deliver...
7802-08, fragmaze_f...
7902-08, goldrush-g...
8002-08, supply_pro
8102-08, fragmaze_f...
8202-08, caen2
8302-08, fragmaze_f...
8402-08, supply_pro
8502-08, braundorf_...
8602-08, sp_deliver...
8702-08, twc_fragzo...
8802-08, etl_frostb...
8902-08, sp_deliver...
9002-08, twc_fragzo...
9102-08, snatch3
9202-08, supply_pro
9302-08, capuzzo
9402-08, caen2
9502-08, fragmaze_f...
9602-08, sp_deliver...
9702-08, italyfp2
9802-08, fragmaze_f...
9902-08, braundorf_...
10002-08, italyfp2
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 3.224494s (0.482696s)