=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31.25
Rank132
Historical rank132
Skill1624
Games4
Kills147
Deaths89
Kill streak17
Death streak7
Kills:game36.75
Kills:death1.63
First seen2018-02-11 15:14:13
Last seen2018-02-11 15:55:41

Alias List
dialer4

GUIDs
1967A:27

IPs
95.160.?.?7

 
dialer

   - " =o "

 
 
Damage from team1979
Damage given28258
Damage taken22213
Damage to team122
First killer1
Score6333
Role action 
Ammo taken1
Health given11
Revives given9
Revives received6
  
  
Icon 
Medic10
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health286
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score5719
Wins3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars89
Magicammo216
Mp4080
Thompson7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000000.00
Colt400100.0031542357.41
Fear100100.000000.00
Gpg400200.000000.00
Grenade0000.00410640.00
Grenade launcher11009.090000.00
K430100.000000.00
K43 scope0100.000000.00
Kar980400.000000.00
Knife0000.000880.00
Mobile mg420000.00339367.69
Mp4012547072.6711312476134545.68
Panzerfaust01000.000000.00
Ppsh0900.000000.00
Shove0100.000000.00
Syringe0000.00915660.00
Thompson162088.8916834017249.41
Tripmine0200.000000.00
Total14789062.2913462942159645.75 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|AKUKU23388.46
|PHS|PREDATOR20774.07
|PHS|K!LLu181456.25
|PHS|sHiZoL-171553.12
|PHS|LuBaN161453.33
|PHS|bubik16576.19
|PHS|plAg.16964.00
waffle 121741.38
|PHS|PIELUCHA5455.56
<<<arek.pl>>> 30100.00
Okey 10100.00
#R'Captain Planet010.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
waffle 121741.38
|PHS|sHiZoL-171553.12
|PHS|K!LLu181456.25
|PHS|LuBaN161453.33
|PHS|plAg.16964.00
|PHS|PREDATOR20774.07
|PHS|bubik16576.19
|PHS|PIELUCHA5455.56
|PHS|AKUKU23388.46
#R'Captain Planet010.00
<<<arek.pl>>> 30100.00
Okey 10100.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body134683
Head24217

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-11, braundorf_...
202-11, italyfp2
302-11, fragmaze_f...
402-11, sp_deliver...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.880882s (0.443272s)