=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48
Rank278
Historical rank278
Skill1601
Games11
Kills255
Deaths137
Kill streak13
Death streak5
Kills:game23.18
Kills:death1.85
First seen2018-01-25 04:35:46
Last seen2018-01-26 05:52:03

Alias List
Sc0rP!0_NH11

GUIDs
A426B:219

IPs
83.4.?.?21

 
Sc0rP!0_NH


 
 
Damage from team0
Damage given41280
Damage taken21138
Damage to team0
Score7153
Team ctf redflag3
Role action 
Ammo given34
Ammo taken8
Dynamites planted5
Health taken18
Revives received6
  
Icon 
Covert ops2
Engineer37
Field ops35
  
  
  
Item 
Health72
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss6
Score7545
Wins5
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle1
Binoculars77
Magicammo255
Mp402
Ppsh30
Thompson5
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0030-330000000.00
Airstrike300100.00713653.85
Arty241096.003325-8132.00
Carbine300100.000000.00
Colt0000.009362725.00
Dynamite0110.00011110.00
Fg4221066.67381066835.85
Garand0000.0011524121.15
Goomba0100.000000.00
Gpg400100.000000.00
Grenade0000.0016432737.21
Grenade launcher310023.082231970.97
K430200.000000.00
K43 scope01400.000000.00
Kar980200.000000.00
Knife0200.000000.00
Landmine0100.000000.00
Luger25028.57714750.00
M7135272.220000.00
Machinegun16014.290000.00
Mg42300100.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.003923019116.96
Mp404650047.9237486348943.34
Ppsh12418087.329383111217330.15
Sten0100.000000.00
Switchteam0110.000000.00
Thompson289075.6826670443837.78
Tripmine36033.330000.00
Total255137465.0517635239347633.65 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
arnold 11378.57
mlotek 102132.26
PATRIOTA 10662.50
aSHI0k. 71926.92
.Marty*63016.67
klik.pl4736.36
manio1516.67
Talon na ku*we i bal... 010.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
.Marty*63016.67
mlotek 102132.26
aSHI0k. 71926.92
klik.pl4736.36
PATRIOTA 10662.50
manio1516.67
arnold 11378.57
Talon na ku*we i bal... 010.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body176393
Head13207

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
101-26, Goldrush-G...
201-25, adlernest_...
301-25, snatch3
401-25, sp_deliver...
501-25, school
601-25, sw_goldrus...
701-25, pirates
801-25, braundorf_...
901-25, frostbite
1001-25, supply_pro
1101-25, fueldump
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 1.03118s (0.426493s)