=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.51
Rank743
Historical rank743
Skill1580
Games111
Kills1345
Deaths1871
Kill streak13
Death streak15
Kills:game12.12
Kills:death0.72
First seen2018-01-20 07:24:23
Last seen2018-02-22 15:34:44

Alias List
|PHS|bubik111

GUIDs
373D1:2215

IPs
79.185.?.?16
79.185.?.?29
79.185.?.?3
79.185.?.?15
79.185.?.?3
79.185.?.?2
79.185.?.?3
79.185.?.?3
79.185.?.?1
79.185.?.?23
79.185.?.?62
79.185.?.?1
79.191.?.?7
79.191.?.?15
79.191.?.?10
79.191.?.?1
79.191.?.?9
79.191.?.?14

 
|PHS|bubik

   - " ale banie az popuscilem Qw!nk "

 
 
Team deaths5
Team kills7
Damage from team190382
Damage given243164
Damage taken410780
Damage to team98079
First killer1
First victim8
Score35320439
Team ctf blueflag9
Team ctf redflag36
Role action 
Ammo given35
Ammo taken82
Dynamites diffused1
Dynamites planted29
Health given63
Health taken182
Repair3
Revives given48
Revives received139
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops134
Engineer249
Field ops47
Medic106
Soldier6
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1597
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss81
Score101139
Wins50
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle23
Binoculars1045
Garandrifle2
Kar433
Kar98rifle59
Magicammo2285
Mp40241
Panzerfaust5
Ppsh143
Sten17
Thompson37
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001282098161.24
Airstrike217175.0066821680.49
Arty2214061.115233-19157.58
Browning71087.500000.00
Carbine7237066.060000.00
Colt2023046.5111439428028.93
Crush0330.000000.00
Crush construction11150.000000.00
Dynamite400100.00562578.06
Falling0660.000000.00
Fg4201500.000000.00
Flamethrower0800.000000.00
Garand426013.33275120993422.75
Garand scope1221036.360000.00
Goomba114073.330000.00
Gpg40142663368.270000.00
Grenade0000.009732122430.22
Grenade launcher2973328.4348387138855.45
K4319010.000000.00
K43 scope1415048.280000.00
Kar987939066.953781737135921.76
Knife2420054.554133429312.28
Landmine193086.3638713353.52
Luger2317057.5017060743728.01
M784532261.310000.00
Machinegun516023.810000.00
Mg42187072.000000.00
Mobile mg4202500.002181346112816.20
Mp40227623026.7121638278611526.13
Panzerfaust02800.000000.00
Ppsh341178065.70273311922918922.92
Satchel0000.000880.00
Shove0100.000000.00
Smokecan0000.000330.00
Smokegrenade100100.000000.00
Sten3639048.00374119081631.43
Switchteam042420.000000.00
Syringe0000.0050601083.33
Thompson55413011.75407137396629.64
Thrown knife11050.000000.00
Tripmine7237366.060000.00
Total1345187111441.827792301102231825.88 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu8210244.57
|PHS|PREDATOR5314826.37
paSSion #1 514453.68
|PHS|Baby4210229.17
robort2202 261268.42
Xirrus265432.50
<<<arek.pl>>> 245032.43
makoo 241857.14
|PHS|AKUKU242252.17
Jack 16866.67
|PHS|LuBaN162935.56
Shaw:))167317.98
|PHS|PREDATOR142436.84
MORF PL141351.85
skun!142436.84
high 132336.11
wow122334.29
|PHS|jamalo121741.38
jacky 121544.44
12311568.75
waffle 114320.37
maupkjeee103920.41
oriox102132.26
|sobociX|101638.46
|PHS|Black3r101343.48
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|PREDATOR5314826.37
|PHS|Baby4210229.17
|PHS|K!LLu8210244.57
Shaw:))167317.98
Xirrus265432.50
<<<arek.pl>>> 245032.43
paSSion #1 514453.68
waffle 114320.37
maupkjeee103920.41
maupkjeee 53612.20
|PHS|LuBaN162935.56
skun!142436.84
|PHS|PREDATOR142436.84
high 132336.11
wow122334.29
|PHS|AKUKU242252.17
aSHI0k. 32212.00
mAriskaa.62122.22
oriox102132.26
mlotek 42016.67
Tracz 62023.08
sFspryncypal91932.14
makoo 241857.14
xxxxxx 71729.17
|PHS|MichNICK51722.73
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body779288
Head93712

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-22, fragmaze_f...
202-22, goldrush-g...
302-22, fueldump
402-22, et_beach
502-22, twc_fragzo...
602-22, sp_deliver...
702-22, caen2
802-20, goldrush-g...
902-20, snatch3
1002-20, frostbite
1102-20, sw_goldrus...
1202-20, caen2
1302-20, sp_deliver...
1402-20, supply
1502-20, sp_deliver...
1602-11, sp_deliver...
1702-11, frostbite
1802-11, twc_fragzo...
1902-11, supply_pro
2002-11, braundorf_...
2102-11, italyfp2
2202-11, fragmaze_f...
2302-11, sp_deliver...
2402-11, supply
2502-11, sp_deliver...
2602-11, sw_goldrus...
2702-11, el_kef_fin...
2802-11, v2base_te
2902-11, frostbite
3002-11, twc_fragzo...
3102-11, supply_pro
3202-11, venice
3302-11, italyfp2
3402-11, goldrush-g...
3502-11, caen2
3602-11, frostbite
3702-11, sp_deliver...
3802-11, sw_goldrus...
3902-11, et_mor2_ni...
4002-11, sw_goldrus...
4102-11, battery
4202-10, tc_base
4302-10, adlernest_...
4402-10, snatch3
4502-08, caen2
4602-08, sp_deliver...
4702-08, snatch3
4802-08, adlernest_...
4902-08, braundorf_...
5002-08, supply
5102-08, goldrush-g...
5202-08, supply_pro
5302-08, sp_deliver...
5402-08, caen2
5502-08, twc_fragzo...
5602-08, supply_pro
5702-08, baserace
5802-08, supply_pro
5902-08, capuzzo
6002-08, sw_goldrus...
6102-08, goldrush-g...
6202-08, capuzzo
6302-08, supply_pro
6402-08, italyfp2
6502-08, sp_deliver...
6602-08, caen2
6702-08, venice
6802-08, frostbite
6902-08, sw_goldrus...
7002-08, school
7102-01, supply_pro
7202-01, fragmaze_f...
7302-01, adlernest_...
7402-01, sp_deliver...
7502-01, frostbite
7602-01, caen2
7702-01, braundorf_...
7802-01, fragmaze_f...
7902-01, supply_pro
8002-01, sw_goldrus...
8102-01, supply
8202-01, snatch3
8302-01, supply_pro
8402-01, capuzzo
8502-01, fueldump
8602-01, caen2
8702-01, supply_pro
8801-29, snatch3
8901-29, supply
9001-29, braundorf_...
9101-24, purefrag
9201-24, sp_deliver...
9301-24, oasis
9401-24, braundorf_...
9501-24, fragmaze_f...
9601-23, supply_pro
9701-23, frostbite
9801-23, caen2
9901-23, sp_deliver...
10001-23, braundorf_...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 3.229317s (0.502912s)