=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51
Rank553
Historical rank553
Skill1598
Games20
Kills266
Deaths325
Kill streak14
Death streak8
Kills:game13.3
Kills:death0.82
First seen2018-01-20 04:28:59
Last seen2018-01-21 06:46:47

Alias List
|PHS|K!LLu19
ETPlayer1

GUIDs
9C5FB:234

IPs
188.146.?.?7
188.146.?.?1
188.146.?.?21
188.146.?.?8

 
|PHS|K!LLu

   - " chodz na dol "

 
 
Team kills2
Damage from team104101
Damage given37569
Damage taken159407
Damage to team109917
First victim1
Score10759806
Team ctf blueflag1
Team ctf redflag6
Role action 
Ammo taken9
Dynamites planted6
Health given12
Health taken22
Revives given18
Revives received28
  
  
  
Icon 
Engineer28
Field ops4
Medic48
Soldier1
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health391
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss14
Score10945
Wins10
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle3
Binoculars176
Kar98rifle1
Magicammo236
Mp40120
Thompson5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001720385.00
Airstrike100100.000000.00
Arty0000.000220.00
Carbine81088.890000.00
Colt0400.00377743.90
Dynamite0000.000990.00
Fg420200.000000.00
Fg42scope0200.000000.00
Garand0200.004021617618.52
Garand scope0300.000000.00
Goomba100100.000000.00
Gpg4025128.570000.00
Grenade0000.0023856227.06
Grenade launcher916236.0020402050.00
K430200.000000.00
K43 scope01000.000000.00
Kar9813025.000000.00
Knife48033.3310918110.99
Landmine22150.00110100.00
Luger0500.000110.00
M7144277.780000.00
Mg420200.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.000000.00
Mp40198147057.3912794253297430.07
Panzerfaust0110.000000.00
Ppsh0900.000000.00
Sten0200.000000.00
Suicide0660.000000.00
Switchteam0660.000000.00
Syringe0000.0019311261.29
Thompson47605.006127421322.26
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Tripmine204183.330000.00
Total2643232144.9714735100362728.88 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|PREDATOR344443.59
|PHS|sHiZoL-347830.36
mlotek 232053.49
paSSion #1 191555.88
|PHS|Baby142932.56
hans05 13476.47
doof 101441.67
maupkjeee8947.06
klik.pl61037.50
JaCie 5455.56
wow31023.08
DRi*DaRkPiMp*21016.67
high 2166.67
TermiPL 2625.00
radzik 2625.00
lowisback 1614.29
|PHS|jimi020.00
arnold 040.00
vaha 040.00
recydywista.030.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|sHiZoL-347830.36
|PHS|PREDATOR344443.59
|PHS|Baby142932.56
mlotek 232053.49
paSSion #1 191555.88
doof 101441.67
klik.pl61037.50
wow31023.08
DRi*DaRkPiMp*21016.67
maupkjeee8947.06
radzik 2625.00
TermiPL 2625.00
lowisback 1614.29
JaCie 5455.56
vaha 040.00
hans05 13476.47
arnold 040.00
recydywista.030.00
|PHS|jimi020.00
high 2166.67
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body147388
Head18912

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
101-21, fragmaze_f...
201-21, sp_deliver...
301-21, adlernest_...
401-20, baserace
501-20, uje_kitche...
601-20, sp_deliver...
701-20, caen2
801-20, supply
901-20, sp_deliver...
1001-20, fragmaze_f...
1101-20, purefrag
1201-20, goldrush-g...
1301-20, adlernest_...
1401-20, sp_deliver...
1501-20, supply_pro
1601-20, fragmaze_f...
1701-20, braundorf_...
1801-20, purefrag
1901-20, frostbite
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.079669s (0.032131s)