=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping172.2
Rank24
Historical rank24
Skill1785
Games67
Kills1573
Deaths546
Kill streak62
Death streak7
Kills:game23.48
Kills:death2.88
First seen2018-01-20 12:49:48
Last seen2018-02-13 12:43:20

Alias List
##bad66

GUIDs
81238:2118

IPs
185.183.?.?4
91.232.?.?128

 
##bad

   - " xd a no sie zagapilem "

 
 
Team deaths5
Team kills7
Damage from team892
Damage given241761
Damage taken119716
Damage to team691
First killer5
First victim3
Score10614109
Team ctf blueflag7
Team ctf redflag32
Role action 
Ammo given9
Ammo taken74
Dynamites diffused1
Dynamites planted19
Health given73
Health taken44
Revives given99
Revives received32
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops44
Engineer63
Field ops12
Medic145
Soldier17
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health2087
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss34
Score51368
Wins40
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle1
Binoculars775
Magicammo2363
Mp40309
Ppsh39
Thompson103
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0041904945.56
Airstrike152088.242422-2109.09
Arty185178.263527-8129.63
Browning500100.000000.00
Carbine18011.110000.00
Colt516023.81361349826.87
Dynamite400100.006383215.79
Falling0220.000000.00
Fear0200.000000.00
Fg420100.000000.00
Garand0300.00911627156.17
Garand scope4716074.600000.00
Goomba164080.000000.00
Gpg400800.000000.00
Grenade0000.0010342932624.01
Grenade launcher4813078.6937442.86
K43121092.310000.00
K43 scope208071.430000.00
Kar980600.00691346551.49
Knife403093.028637929322.69
Landmine14220.000440.00
Luger197073.089631221630.77
M737030.000000.00
Machinegun16014.290000.00
Mg42100100.000000.00
Mobile mg420200.004115311226.80
Mp40748170081.485826190451321930.59
Panzerfaust0420.000000.00
Ppsh12750071.758943054216029.27
Satchel0000.000550.00
Sten2210068.7512932219340.06
Suicide0990.000000.00
Switchteam020200.000000.00
Syringe0000.001031292679.84
Thompson358136072.4724527074462234.66
Thrown knife100100.000000.00
Tripmine3213271.110000.00
Total15445363874.2310035315202148531.84 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu1005863.29
high 642770.33
wow525747.71
|PHS|C^^risso434350.00
manio382461.29
arnold 37882.22
jawa 30683.33
paSSion #1 29487.88
|PHS|Baby282552.83
Voltek 25973.53
<<<arek.pl>>> 211165.62
San226 17965.38
KolleqaH 17289.47
ARIOCH16672.73
stanek 16964.00
saqq 16866.67
UFO15478.95
hadyk 12570.59
gabix 11191.67
|AimBoT|111052.38
klik.pl10471.43
JaCie 10566.67
RZEZNIK 9281.82
HARVEY91932.14
=PAP=MLPL8657.14
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu1005863.29
wow525747.71
|PHS|C^^risso434350.00
high 642770.33
|PHS|Baby282552.83
manio382461.29
HARVEY91932.14
ziv 71236.84
<<<arek.pl>>> 211165.62
|AimBoT|111052.38
San226 17965.38
stanek 16964.00
Voltek 25973.53
lolEZ 8850.00
saqq 16866.67
arnold 37882.22
ARIOCH16672.73
jawa 30683.33
=PAP=MLPL8657.14
JaCie 10566.67
**BEBAK**7558.33
XX 6554.55
hadyk 12570.59
|PHS|MichNICK5550.00
UFO15478.95
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1003586
Head148514

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-13, supply_pro
202-13, uje_kitche...
302-08, capuzzo
402-08, et_beach
502-08, supply_pro
602-08, supply_pro
702-01, sp_deliver...
802-01, battery
902-01, venice
1001-29, mlb_temple
1101-29, sp_deliver...
1201-29, baserace
1301-29, supply_pro
1401-29, adlernest_...
1501-29, fragmaze_f...
1601-29, purefrag
1701-29, fragmaze_f...
1801-29, baserace
1901-29, venice
2001-29, braundorf_...
2101-29, supply
2201-29, caen2
2301-29, uje_kitche...
2401-29, bremen_tru...
2501-29, purefrag
2601-29, frostbite
2701-29, fragmaze_f...
2801-26, italyfp2
2901-26, sp_deliver...
3001-26, frostbite
3101-26, uje_kitche...
3201-25, fragmaze_f...
3301-25, pirates
3401-24, oasis
3501-24, braundorf_...
3601-24, fragmaze_f...
3701-23, purefrag
3801-23, uje_kitche...
3901-23, baserace
4001-23, supply_pro
4101-23, snatch3
4201-23, bremen_tru...
4301-23, frostbite
4401-23, Goldrush-G...
4501-22, adlernest_...
4601-22, supply_pro
4701-22, braundorf_...
4801-22, radar
4901-22, frostbite
5001-22, fragmaze_f...
5101-22, sp_deliver...
5201-22, adlernest_...
5301-22, adlernest_...
5401-22, braundorf_...
5501-22, sp_deliver...
5601-22, fragmaze_f...
5701-22, purefrag
5801-22, sw_goldrus...
5901-21, uje_kitche...
6001-21, frostbite
6101-21, purefrag
6201-21, baserace
6301-21, sp_deliver...
6401-21, fragmaze_f...
6501-20, adlernest_...
6601-20, supply_pro
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.504259s (0.458372s)