=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping38.66
Rank764
Historical rank764
Skill1498
Games212
Kills3173
Deaths2528
Kill streak78
Death streak12
Kills:game14.97
Kills:death1.25
First seen2018-01-20 14:40:44
Last seen2018-03-28 19:49:56

Alias List
=PAP=MLPL211

GUIDs
B3521:2316

IPs
89.70.?.?384

 
=PAP=MLPL

   - " !nonie "

 
 
Team deaths4
Team kills3
Damage from team2046
Damage given487178
Damage taken401419
Damage to team68424
First killer7
First victim5
Score2559530
Team ctf blueflag7
Team ctf redflag74
  
Role action 
Ammo given17
Ammo taken96
Dynamites diffused7
Dynamites planted161
Health given14
Health taken220
Repair11
Revives received109
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops126
Engineer474
Field ops19
Medic19
Soldier45
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health938
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss101
Score142888
Wins125
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle28
Binoculars1046
Fg4281
Garandrifle7
Kar432
Kar98rifle1
Magicammo2385
Mortar2
Mp4037
Ppsh1
Sten31
Thompson299
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0038582065.52
Airstrike22607.14122214.55
Arty635114.631522768.18
Browning1543098.090000.00
Carbine1466096.050000.00
Colt3703099.2031057486438141.48
Crush010100.000000.00
Crush construction0320.000000.00
Dynamite304388.245431926516.93
Explosive0220.000000.00
Falling0990.000000.00
Fear21066.670000.00
Fg422126044.68365101965435.82
Fg42scope11050.000000.00
Flamethrower0500.000000.00
Garand320013.045641914135029.47
Garand scope22208.330000.00
Goomba812040.000000.00
Gpg4015701.720000.00
Grenade0000.003420216816.83
Grenade launcher16841016.0019436917552.57
K4305300.000000.00
K43 scope012000.000000.00
Kar9814802.0411463523.91
Knife4135053.95120512450042.34
Landmine02800.000330.00
Luger25403.573822418616.96
M791231779.820000.00
Machinegun28919093.830000.00
Mg42918091.920000.00
Mobile mg4201500.00322511021779629.26
Mortar0900.000000.00
Mp408488308.696431778113536.16
Panzerfaust01610.000000.00
Poison500100.000000.00
Ppsh135400.2811433225.58
Satchel100100.006251924.00
Shove0110.000000.00
Silencer0200.000000.00
Smokecan0000.00028280.00
Sten2698020.9721742620950.94
Suicide0110.000000.00
Switchteam030300.000000.00
Syringe0000.0051931882.59
Thompson1743295085.5312831255141268350.29
Thrown knife03000.000000.00
Trigger hurt0770.000000.00
Tripmine3262434.040000.00
Total316925209855.7021477558363435938.46 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu11210252.34
<<<arek.pl>>> 529435.62
high 437735.83
jawa 424150.60
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-359327.34
paSSion #1 344145.33
ETPlayer 326532.99
hadyk 316133.70
Jack 314043.66
|PHS|LuBaN295733.72
Tracz 285533.73
|PHS|jamalo273742.19
Jarmurek255630.86
Xirrus215826.58
|PHS|AKUKU211853.85
|PHS|PREDATOR205427.03
recydywista.173135.42
radzik 172144.74
|PHS|sHiZoL-173334.00
San226 151157.69
Pr0greSs'153033.33
SajmoNN154226.32
maupkjeee143429.17
123141942.42
mlotek 142535.90
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu11210252.34
<<<arek.pl>>> 529435.62
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-359327.34
high 437735.83
ETPlayer 326532.99
hadyk 316133.70
Xirrus215826.58
|PHS|LuBaN295733.72
Jarmurek255630.86
Tracz 285533.73
|PHS|PREDATOR205427.03
SajmoNN154226.32
jawa 424150.60
paSSion #1 344145.33
Jack 314043.66
|PHS|C^^risso133925.00
|PHS|jamalo273742.19
maupkjeee143429.17
|PHS|sHiZoL-173334.00
recydywista.173135.42
Pr0greSs'153033.33
**BEBAK**62817.65
KolleqaH 132732.50
gregor 132633.33
mlotek 142535.90
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body2147790
Head225510

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
103-28, caen2
203-28, adlernest_...
303-28, sp_deliver...
403-28, fragmaze_f...
503-28, sp_deliver...
602-20, goldrush-g...
702-20, fragmaze_f...
802-20, snatch3
902-20, battery
1002-20, caen2
1102-18, italyfp2
1202-18, adlernest_...
1302-18, twc_fragzo...
1402-18, el_kef_fin...
1502-18, sw_goldrus...
1602-18, supply_pro
1702-18, capuzzo
1802-18, frostbite
1902-13, oasis
2002-13, supply_pro
2102-13, uje_kitche...
2202-13, fragmaze_f...
2302-13, frostbite
2402-13, supply
2502-11, pirates
2602-11, venice
2702-11, bremen_tru...
2802-11, school
2902-11, braundorf_...
3002-11, braundorf_...
3102-11, supply
3202-11, sp_deliver...
3302-11, snatch3
3402-11, italyfp2
3502-11, snatch3
3602-10, frostbite
3702-10, snatch3
3802-10, twc_fragzo...
3902-10, fragmaze_f...
4002-10, uje_kitche...
4102-10, pirates
4202-10, mlb_temple
4302-10, supply
4402-10, caen2
4502-10, adlernest_...
4602-10, sp_deliver...
4702-10, battery
4802-08, pirates
4902-08, venice
5002-08, bremen_tru...
5102-08, capuzzo
5202-08, caen2
5302-08, school
5402-08, braundorf_...
5502-08, braundorf_...
5602-08, uje_kitche...
5702-08, fragmaze_f...
5802-08, oasis
5902-08, fueldump
6002-08, sw_goldrus...
6102-08, uje_kitche...
6202-08, school
6302-08, italyfp2
6402-08, fragmaze_f...
6502-08, goldrush-g...
6602-08, uje_kitche...
6702-08, fragmaze_f...
6802-08, supply_pro
6902-08, twc_fragzo...
7002-08, pirates
7102-08, twc_fragzo...
7202-08, oasis
7302-08, goldrush-g...
7402-08, sw_goldrus...
7502-08, sp_deliver...
7602-08, sp_deliver...
7702-08, braundorf_...
7802-08, twc_fragzo...
7902-08, school
8002-08, fragmaze_f...
8102-08, fragmaze_f...
8202-08, supply
8302-08, battery
8402-08, caen2
8502-08, snatch3
8602-08, baserace
8702-08, supply
8802-08, oasis
8902-08, supply_pro
9002-08, braundorf_...
9102-08, sw_goldrus...
9202-08, twc_fragzo...
9302-08, italyfp2
9402-08, fragmaze_f...
9502-08, fragmaze_f...
9602-08, capuzzo
9702-08, et_mor2_ni...
9802-08, sp_deliver...
9902-08, oasis
10002-08, italyfp2
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 0.201739s (0.052845s)