=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping48.12
Rank50
Historical rank50
Skill1695
Games83
Kills1617
Deaths1380
Kill streak32
Death streak18
Kills:game19.48
Kills:death1.17
First seen2018-01-20 16:46:18
Last seen2018-03-28 19:38:40

Alias List
|PHS|jamalo82

GUIDs
74EC8:2163

IPs
91.238.?.?178

 
|PHS|jamalo

   - " l'kl "

 
 
Damage from team1485
Damage given323582
Damage taken338788
Damage to team121
First killer7
First victim6
Score722279
Team ctf blueflag2
Team ctf redflag27
Role action 
Ammo taken83
Health given226
Health taken12
Revives given164
Revives received36
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops24
Engineer18
Medic219
Soldier20
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health4826
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss52
Score63822
Wins44
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle445
Binoculars999
Fg423
Magicammo2348
Mp40662
Panzerfaust5
Ppsh13
Sten4
Thompson58
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.00110100.00
Airstrike0900.000000.00
Arty0900.000000.00
Carbine921030.000000.00
Colt819029.637922314435.43
Crush0110.000000.00
Dynamite11150.0029722.22
Falling0330.000000.00
Fear32060.000000.00
Fg4265054.5514942427535.14
Flamethrower0200.000000.00
Garand01800.0027663940.91
Garand scope04400.000000.00
Goomba34042.860000.00
Gpg4001600.000000.00
Grenade0000.0023997623.23
Grenade launcher831120.5114271351.85
K4301300.000000.00
K43 scope01300.000000.00
Kar9802800.000000.00
Knife813038.10122792674.30
Landmine0400.000000.00
Luger417019.0521805926.25
M7918133.330000.00
Machinegun68042.860000.00
Mg421000100.000000.00
Mobile mg420200.0010458448017.81
Mp401237603067.2311501329882148734.86
Panzerfaust02200.000000.00
Ppsh3687029.27376114376732.90
Satchel0000.0013233.33
Sten122085.7111528416940.49
Switchteam013130.000000.00
Syringe0000.001702154579.07
Thompson170293036.7221255151302641.25
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Tripmine01510.000000.00
Total153013372253.3714720415762685635.41 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu813967.50
|PHS|AKUKU474750.00
PAZDZIOCH451081.82
Xirrus443456.41
jawa 433455.84
.:+TS+:.Leon394944.32
=PAP=MLPL372757.81
Shaw:))354146.05
|PHS|PREDATOR344045.95
ZapraszamNaKomende331470.21
a 307428.85
Okey 30196.77
|PHS|sHiZoL-293446.03
Talon na ku*we i bal... 272057.45
Czeczen 27975.00
|PHS|LuBaN271860.00
dAroslav 252055.56
robort2202 24680.00
oriox242351.06
ongi23679.31
skun!212842.86
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-214133.87
maupkjeee 204928.99
badur! 192147.50
BENIU93118385.71
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
a 307428.85
maupkjeee 204928.99
.:+TS+:.Leon394944.32
waffle 164725.40
|PHS|AKUKU474750.00
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-214133.87
Shaw:))354146.05
|PHS|PREDATOR344045.95
|PHS|K!LLu813967.50
jawa 433455.84
Xirrus443456.41
|PHS|sHiZoL-293446.03
sFspryncypal143131.11
special72919.44
skun!212842.86
=PAP=MLPL372757.81
sosji <332610.34
laleczka lubudu152438.46
sji72323.33
oriox242351.06
labe 142238.89
maupkjeee122235.29
Swofford152240.54
badur! 192147.50
Talon na ku*we i bal... 272057.45
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1472084
Head237116

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
103-28, adlernest_...
203-28, sp_deliver...
303-28, fragmaze_f...
403-28, sw_goldrus...
503-28, twc_fragzo...
603-28, battery
703-28, school
803-28, frostbite
903-28, adlernest_...
1003-28, sp_deliver...
1103-28, fragmaze_f...
1203-28, twc_fragzo...
1303-28, bremen_tru...
1403-28, sw_goldrus...
1503-28, supply
1602-23, braundorf_...
1702-23, adlernest_...
1802-23, adlernest_...
1902-23, sp_deliver...
2002-22, fragmaze_f...
2102-20, bremen_tru...
2202-20, sp_deliver...
2302-11, sp_deliver...
2402-11, twc_fragzo...
2502-11, caen2
2602-11, braundorf_...
2702-11, mlb_temple
2802-11, supply
2902-11, fragmaze_f...
3002-11, sp_deliver...
3102-10, sw_goldrus...
3202-10, twc_fragzo...
3302-10, battery
3402-10, frostbite
3502-10, supply_pro
3602-10, school
3702-10, fueldump
3802-10, v2base_te
3902-10, sp_deliver...
4002-10, oasis
4102-10, fragmaze_f...
4202-10, frostbite
4302-10, braundorf_...
4402-10, sw_goldrus...
4502-10, oasis
4602-10, supply_pro
4702-08, goldrush-g...
4802-08, fragmaze_f...
4902-08, sp_deliver...
5002-08, supply_pro
5102-08, supply
5202-08, frostbite
5302-08, adlernest_...
5402-08, fragmaze_f...
5502-08, snatch3
5602-08, caen2
5702-08, fragmaze_f...
5802-08, sp_deliver...
5902-08, snatch3
6002-08, adlernest_...
6102-08, braundorf_...
6202-08, supply
6302-01, sp_deliver...
6402-01, frostbite
6502-01, braundorf_...
6602-01, supply_pro
6702-01, sw_goldrus...
6802-01, fragmaze_f...
6902-01, venice
7002-01, sp_deliver...
7101-20, sp_deliver...
7201-20, adlernest_...
7301-20, fragmaze_f...
7401-20, pirates
7501-20, goldrush-g...
7601-20, frostbite
7701-20, braundorf_...
7801-20, sp_deliver...
7901-20, adlernest_...
8001-20, supply_pro
8101-20, fragmaze_f...
8201-20, goldrush-g...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.71391s (0.450384s)