=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47.95
Rank95
Historical rank95
Skill1638
Games63
Kills1088
Deaths1009
Kill streak32
Death streak18
Kills:game17.27
Kills:death1.08
First seen2018-01-20 16:46:18
Last seen2018-02-20 19:29:26

Alias List
|PHS|jamalo62

GUIDs
74EC8:2126

IPs
91.238.?.?138

 
|PHS|jamalo

   - " l'kl "

 
 
Damage from team1352
Damage given223379
Damage taken243599
Damage to team121
First killer5
First victim5
Score442888
Team ctf blueflag2
Team ctf redflag12
Role action 
Ammo taken69
Health given165
Health taken7
Revives given110
Revives received28
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops21
Engineer12
Medic171
Soldier18
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health3361
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss40
Score49918
Wins34
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle2
Binoculars679
Fg423
Magicammo2234
Mp40434
Panzerfaust5
Ppsh10
Sten4
Thompson57
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000000.00
Airstrike0400.000000.00
Arty0500.000000.00
Carbine921030.000000.00
Colt413023.535716510834.55
Dynamite100100.0023166.67
Falling0220.000000.00
Fear22050.000000.00
Fg4255050.0012035223234.09
Flamethrower0100.000000.00
Garand01500.0027663940.91
Garand scope02000.000000.00
Goomba33050.000000.00
Gpg4001200.000000.00
Grenade0000.0018644628.12
Grenade launcher818130.7714271351.85
K430400.000000.00
K43 scope0800.000000.00
Kar9802000.000000.00
Knife57041.6792262173.98
Landmine0400.000000.00
Luger313018.7517553830.91
M7918133.330000.00
Machinegun67046.150000.00
Mg42600100.000000.00
Mobile mg420100.007148541414.64
Mp40740434063.037041207691372833.90
Panzerfaust01400.000000.00
Ppsh1975020.2117756538831.33
Satchel0000.000220.00
Sten122085.7111528416940.49
Switchteam012120.000000.00
Syringe0000.001121433178.32
Thompson169215044.0121185138302041.22
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Tripmine01010.000000.00
Total10019661850.899898283441844634.92 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Shaw:))354146.05
jawa 332953.23
Okey 30196.77
Xirrus302752.63
|PHS|AKUKU292355.77
Czeczen 27975.00
Talon na ku*we i bal... 272057.45
|PHS|LuBaN271860.00
oriox242351.06
robort2202 22678.57
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-214133.87
skun!212842.86
maupkjeee 204928.99
a 204829.41
badur! 192147.50
|PHS|PREDATOR191457.58
|PHS|bubik171258.62
hadyk 17965.38
|PHS|LuBaN171553.12
<<<arek.pl>>> 151255.56
BIZKID [PL] 14766.67
Veritas 142041.18
sFspryncypal143131.11
manio131546.43
.:+TS+:.Leon132633.33
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
maupkjeee 204928.99
a 204829.41
Shaw:))354146.05
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-214133.87
waffle 123625.00
sFspryncypal143131.11
special72919.44
jawa 332953.23
skun!212842.86
Xirrus302752.63
sosji <332610.34
.:+TS+:.Leon132633.33
|PHS|AKUKU292355.77
sji72323.33
oriox242351.06
badur! 192147.50
Talon na ku*we i bal... 272057.45
Veritas 142041.18
|PHS|LuBaN271860.00
|PHS|sHiZoL-91734.62
radzik 61726.09
|PHS|LuBaN171553.12
manio131546.43
maupkjeee0140.00
|PHS|PREDATOR61430.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body989884
Head160416

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-20, bremen_tru...
202-20, sp_deliver...
302-11, sp_deliver...
402-11, twc_fragzo...
502-11, caen2
602-11, braundorf_...
702-11, mlb_temple
802-11, supply
902-11, fragmaze_f...
1002-11, sp_deliver...
1102-10, sw_goldrus...
1202-10, twc_fragzo...
1302-10, battery
1402-10, frostbite
1502-10, supply_pro
1602-10, school
1702-10, fueldump
1802-10, v2base_te
1902-10, sp_deliver...
2002-10, oasis
2102-10, fragmaze_f...
2202-10, frostbite
2302-10, braundorf_...
2402-10, sw_goldrus...
2502-10, oasis
2602-10, supply_pro
2702-08, goldrush-g...
2802-08, fragmaze_f...
2902-08, sp_deliver...
3002-08, supply_pro
3102-08, supply
3202-08, frostbite
3302-08, adlernest_...
3402-08, fragmaze_f...
3502-08, snatch3
3602-08, caen2
3702-08, fragmaze_f...
3802-08, sp_deliver...
3902-08, snatch3
4002-08, adlernest_...
4102-08, braundorf_...
4202-08, supply
4302-01, sp_deliver...
4402-01, frostbite
4502-01, braundorf_...
4602-01, supply_pro
4702-01, sw_goldrus...
4802-01, fragmaze_f...
4902-01, venice
5002-01, sp_deliver...
5101-20, sp_deliver...
5201-20, adlernest_...
5301-20, fragmaze_f...
5401-20, pirates
5501-20, goldrush-g...
5601-20, frostbite
5701-20, braundorf_...
5801-20, sp_deliver...
5901-20, adlernest_...
6001-20, supply_pro
6101-20, fragmaze_f...
6201-20, goldrush-g...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-19 21:39:51 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 2.232117s (0.455288s)