=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping52.61
Rank12
Historical rank12
Skill1850
Games48
Kills1520
Deaths569
Kill streak32
Death streak6
Kills:game31.67
Kills:death2.67
First seen2018-01-20 04:46:39
Last seen2018-03-28 17:21:40

Alias List
maupkjeee50
maupkje3
ETPlayer1
maupkjeee1
PHS|PREDATOR1
|PHS|PREDATOR1

GUIDs
030F3:278
9B421:22

IPs
83.30.?.?17
83.30.?.?9
83.30.?.?17
83.30.?.?15
83.30.?.?1
83.30.?.?18
83.30.?.?13
83.30.?.?6
89.231.?.?4

 
maupkjeee

   - " xD "

 
 
Team deaths1
Team kills2
Damage from team5381
Damage given251952
Damage taken144814
Damage to team5248
First killer9
Score3362301
Team ctf redflag13
Role action 
Ammo given10
Ammo taken42
Dynamites planted3
Health given71
Health taken5
Revives given80
Revives received23
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops2
Engineer9
Field ops12
Medic166
Soldier3
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health2616
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss24
Score54616
Wins38
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle70
Binoculars715
Garandrifle1
Magicammo2351
Mp40381
Thompson16
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001012283.33
Airstrike102083.334851394.12
Arty42066.6718281064.29
Carbine01100.000000.00
Colt269074.2916733116450.45
Crush constructiondeath noattacker0110.000000.00
Dynamite0100.000660.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Fear0700.000000.00
Fg420400.000000.00
Fg42scope0100.000000.00
Garand44050.0011221150.00
Garand scope18011.110000.00
Goomba0100.000000.00
Gpg4053062.500000.00
Grenade0000.009137628524.20
Grenade launcher483094.122327485.19
K430500.000000.00
K43 scope41080.000000.00
Kar98188069.23601397943.17
Knife73070.00152182036.88
Landmine200100.00711463.64
Luger405088.8935060625657.76
M70800.000000.00
Machinegun0200.000000.00
Mg4212033.330000.00
Mobile mg420100.009342526.47
Mp401308178088.029956230511309543.19
Panzerfaust0700.000000.00
Poison0100.000000.00
Ppsh04800.000000.00
Silencer100100.000000.00
Sten0800.000000.00
Suicide0220.000000.00
Switchteam017170.000000.00
Syringe0000.0082991782.83
Thompson33208013.6928172444338.81
Tripmine86057.140000.00
Unknown0110.000000.00
Total15205692272.7611128257351460743.24 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu1243180.00
<<<arek.pl>>> 651977.38
|PHS|LuBaN482367.61
skun!442266.67
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-443456.41
|PHS|bubik391079.59
harvey362856.25
=PAP=MLPL341470.83
Talon na ku*we i bal... 331273.33
Fryga 31196.87
***HIDER***261366.67
gregor 241070.59
12324875.00
|PHS|Baby242252.17
ARIOCH23195.83
|PHS|jamalo221264.71
|PHS|sHiZoL-221166.67
Jackson_Hill 21970.00
>>>huNs!n201852.63
UFO181064.29
ongi18772.00
riflelolnade 181064.29
makoo 18194.74
|PHS|AKUKU17770.83
LSDAlbertHoFFmaN 17289.47
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-443456.41
|PHS|K!LLu1243180.00
harvey362856.25
|PHS|LuBaN482367.61
|PHS|Baby242252.17
skun!442266.67
<<<arek.pl>>> 651977.38
>>>huNs!n201852.63
|PHS|C^^risso111739.29
aSHI0k. 71729.17
=PAP=MLPL341470.83
***HIDER***261366.67
DRi*DaRkPiMp*81338.10
Talon na ku*we i bal... 331273.33
|PHS|jamalo221264.71
|PHS|MichNICK91242.86
|PHS|sHiZoL-221166.67
a 71138.89
ziv 51033.33
gregor 241070.59
|PHS|bubik391079.59
|PHS|PREDATOR111052.38
UFO181064.29
riflelolnade 181064.29
Jackson_Hill 21970.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1112883
Head189717

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
103-28, fragmaze_f...
203-28, twc_fragzo...
303-28, bremen_tru...
403-28, sw_goldrus...
503-28, supply
602-22, uje_kitche...
702-22, italyfp2
802-20, goldrush-g...
902-20, fragmaze_f...
1002-20, snatch3
1102-20, sp_deliver...
1202-20, adlernest_...
1302-20, sw_goldrus...
1402-20, italyfp2
1502-08, sw_goldrus...
1602-08, sp_deliver...
1702-08, adlernest_...
1802-08, supply_pro
1902-08, twc_fragzo...
2002-08, sw_goldrus...
2102-08, twc_fragzo...
2202-08, italyfp2
2302-08, goldrush-g...
2402-01, fragmaze_f...
2502-01, adlernest_...
2602-01, sp_deliver...
2702-01, frostbite
2802-01, caen2
2902-01, braundorf_...
3002-01, supply_pro
3102-01, sw_goldrus...
3202-01, supply
3302-01, snatch3
3402-01, goldrush-g...
3502-01, sp_deliver...
3602-01, sp_deliver...
3702-01, supply_pro
3802-01, twc_fragzo...
3902-01, fragmaze_f...
4002-01, supply_pro
4101-29, sw_goldrus...
4201-29, mlb_temple
4301-29, sp_deliver...
4401-29, sw_goldrus...
4501-29, western
4601-29, goldrush-g...
4701-20, fragmaze_f...
4801-20, braundorf_...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 1.96485s (0.465207s)