=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping74.87
Rank14
Historical rank14
Skill1841
Games43
Kills1427
Deaths512
Kill streak32
Death streak6
Kills:game33.19
Kills:death2.78
First seen2018-01-20 04:46:39
Last seen2018-02-22 12:23:43

Alias List
maupkjeee45
maupkje3
ETPlayer1
maupkjeee1
PHS|PREDATOR1
|PHS|PREDATOR1

GUIDs
030F3:269
9B421:22

IPs
83.30.?.?17
83.30.?.?9
83.30.?.?17
83.30.?.?15
83.30.?.?1
83.30.?.?5
83.30.?.?13
83.30.?.?6
89.231.?.?4

 
maupkjeee

   - " xD "

 
 
Team deaths1
Team kills2
Damage from team5381
Damage given231317
Damage taken130320
Damage to team5248
First killer9
Score3201124
Team ctf redflag12
Role action 
Ammo given10
Ammo taken29
Dynamites planted3
Health given66
Health taken5
Revives given73
Revives received21
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops2
Engineer9
Field ops12
Medic148
Soldier3
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health2348
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss19
Score49566
Wins35
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle70
Binoculars652
Garandrifle1
Magicammo2313
Mp40324
Thompson16
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.001012283.33
Airstrike102083.334851394.12
Arty42066.6718281064.29
Carbine01100.000000.00
Colt269074.2916532616150.61
Crush constructiondeath noattacker0110.000000.00
Dynamite0100.000660.00
Falling0110.000000.00
Fear0700.000000.00
Fg420400.000000.00
Fg42scope0100.000000.00
Garand43057.1411221150.00
Garand scope18011.110000.00
Goomba0100.000000.00
Gpg4053062.500000.00
Grenade0000.008836227424.31
Grenade launcher483094.122327485.19
K430500.000000.00
K43 scope41080.000000.00
Kar98188069.23601397943.17
Knife73070.00152162016.94
Landmine200100.00711463.64
Luger405088.8933758024358.10
M70800.000000.00
Machinegun0200.000000.00
Mg4212033.330000.00
Mobile mg420100.009342526.47
Mp401215142089.549044209071186343.26
Panzerfaust0700.000000.00
Ppsh04800.000000.00
Silencer100100.000000.00
Sten0800.000000.00
Suicide0220.000000.00
Switchteam014140.000000.00
Syringe0000.0075881385.23
Thompson33192014.6728172444338.81
Tripmine86057.140000.00
Unknown0110.000000.00
Total14275121973.5910191235331334243.31 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu1062879.10
<<<arek.pl>>> 651977.38
|PHS|LuBaN482367.61
skun!442266.67
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-443456.41
|PHS|bubik391079.59
harvey362856.25
=PAP=MLPL341470.83
Talon na ku*we i bal... 331273.33
Fryga 31196.87
12324875.00
|PHS|Baby242252.17
ARIOCH23195.83
***HIDER***23971.87
Jackson_Hill 21970.00
>>>huNs!n201852.63
makoo 18194.74
riflelolnade 181064.29
ongi18772.00
UFO181064.29
LSDAlbertHoFFmaN 17289.47
bynio 17577.27
Diamond 16384.21
|PHS|AKUKU16672.73
Emilio 16384.21
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-443456.41
|PHS|K!LLu1062879.10
harvey362856.25
|PHS|LuBaN482367.61
|PHS|Baby242252.17
skun!442266.67
<<<arek.pl>>> 651977.38
>>>huNs!n201852.63
aSHI0k. 71729.17
|PHS|C^^risso111739.29
=PAP=MLPL341470.83
DRi*DaRkPiMp*81338.10
|PHS|MichNICK91242.86
Talon na ku*we i bal... 331273.33
riflelolnade 181064.29
|PHS|bubik391079.59
UFO181064.29
ziv 51033.33
Jackson_Hill 21970.00
***HIDER***23971.87
12324875.00
|PHS|K!LLu9852.94
ongi18772.00
|PHS|sHiZoL-8657.14
|PHS|AKUKU16672.73
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body1019184
Head172016

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-22, uje_kitche...
202-22, italyfp2
302-20, goldrush-g...
402-20, fragmaze_f...
502-20, snatch3
602-20, sp_deliver...
702-20, adlernest_...
802-20, sw_goldrus...
902-20, italyfp2
1002-08, sw_goldrus...
1102-08, sp_deliver...
1202-08, adlernest_...
1302-08, supply_pro
1402-08, twc_fragzo...
1502-08, sw_goldrus...
1602-08, twc_fragzo...
1702-08, italyfp2
1802-08, goldrush-g...
1902-01, fragmaze_f...
2002-01, adlernest_...
2102-01, sp_deliver...
2202-01, frostbite
2302-01, caen2
2402-01, braundorf_...
2502-01, supply_pro
2602-01, sw_goldrus...
2702-01, supply
2802-01, snatch3
2902-01, goldrush-g...
3002-01, sp_deliver...
3102-01, sp_deliver...
3202-01, supply_pro
3302-01, twc_fragzo...
3402-01, fragmaze_f...
3502-01, supply_pro
3601-29, sw_goldrus...
3701-29, mlb_temple
3801-29, sp_deliver...
3901-29, sw_goldrus...
4001-29, western
4101-29, goldrush-g...
4201-20, fragmaze_f...
4301-20, braundorf_...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-22 18:44:29 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 1.79914s (0.439119s)