=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.52
Rank51
Historical rank51
Skill1694
Games23
Kills930
Deaths228
Kill streak30
Death streak3
Kills:game40.43
Kills:death4.06
First seen2018-02-13 13:15:14
Last seen2018-02-20 16:13:20

Alias List
Les23

GUIDs
38633:235

IPs
91.231.?.?43

 
Les

   - " a mialem tyle samo :\ "

 
 
Damage from team367
Damage given181967
Damage taken91597
Damage to team55
First killer5
First victim1
Score165507
Team ctf blueflag7
Team ctf redflag29
Role action 
Ammo taken4
Dynamites diffused1
Health given17
Health taken3
Revives given33
Revives received9
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops3
Engineer14
Field ops5
Medic61
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health1505
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss8
Score20604
Wins18
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars375
Magicammo2117
Mp40111
Ppsh1
Thompson87
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.000000.00
Airstrike11050.0026433.33
Arty21066.67770100.00
Carbine0200.000000.00
Colt101090.91521105847.27
Dynamite0000.000110.00
Fear33050.000000.00
Flamethrower0100.000000.00
Garand0000.000000.00
Garand scope0300.000000.00
Goomba0100.000000.00
Gpg400300.000000.00
Grenade0000.0049843558.33
Grenade launcher137165.000000.00
K430400.000000.00
K43 scope0500.000000.00
Kar980200.000000.00
Knife83072.73202602407.69
Luger161094.1212024712748.58
M701500.000000.00
Mobile mg420000.007261926.92
Mp4046186084.2841979264506745.30
Panzerfaust01100.000000.00
Ppsh0700.000110.00
Satchel0000.000110.00
Sten0100.000000.00
Suicide012120.000000.00
Switchteam0330.000000.00
Syringe0000.003844686.36
Thompson41647089.8538168602478644.36
Tripmine0800.000000.00
Total9302281680.318308186531034544.54 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
high 701285.37
oriox48787.27
ARIOCH47492.16
szerszen 441081.48
robort2202 39295.12
Jack 38295.00
ongi37686.05
wow331273.33
jawa 33880.49
|PHS|K!LLu321666.67
Pascal76600 290100.00
wymiaczos281171.79
W99825680.65
paSSion #1 23874.19
sFspryncypal201262.50
Kaineq 16480.00
|PHS|C^^risso151255.56
|PHS|AKUKU15575.00
|PHS|sHiZoL-14670.00
DEPESZEK9013192.86
.:+TS+:.Leon13476.47
Natrix 12285.71
Xirrus11857.89
grives 11191.67
|PHS|PREDATOR101245.45
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu321666.67
|PHS|PREDATOR101245.45
sFspryncypal201262.50
|PHS|C^^risso151255.56
wow331273.33
high 701285.37
wymiaczos281171.79
szerszen 441081.48
paSSion #1 23874.19
Xirrus11857.89
jawa 33880.49
oriox48787.27
|PHS|sHiZoL-14670.00
ongi37686.05
W99825680.65
|PHS|AKUKU15575.00
maupkjeee 8561.54
Csi2433.33
ARIOCH47492.16
.:+TS+:.Leon13476.47
Vilmis3442.86
Kaineq 16480.00
<<<arek.pl>>> 2340.00
|PHS|bubik9375.00
robort2202 39295.12
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body830882
Head152618

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-20, fragmaze_f...
202-20, snatch3
302-20, frostbite
402-20, sw_goldrus...
502-20, caen2
602-20, fragmaze_f...
702-20, frostbite
802-20, caen2
902-20, goldrush-g...
1002-20, frostbite
1102-20, adlernest_...
1202-20, fueldump
1302-20, baserace
1402-20, braundorf_...
1502-20, italyfp2
1602-20, caen2
1702-20, bremen_tru...
1802-20, braundorf_...
1902-20, sp_deliver...
2002-18, fragmaze_f...
2102-18, sp_deliver...
2202-18, fueldump
2302-13, braundorf_...
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 1.298115s (0.400889s)