=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping51.75
Rank90
Historical rank90
Skill1643
Games4
Kills211
Deaths42
Kill streak18
Death streak2
Kills:game52.75
Kills:death4.91
First seen2018-01-25 06:08:09
Last seen2018-01-25 06:59:46

Alias List
.Marty*4

GUIDs
0D3AF:26

IPs
78.233.?.?6

 
.Marty*

   - " :] "

 
 
Damage from team102
Damage given32080
Damage taken10091
Damage to team0
Score5943
Team ctf redflag4
Role action 
Ammo given2
Ammo taken5
Health given13
Health taken1
Revives given18
  
Icon 
Field ops6
Medic11
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health138
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score3154
Wins2
  
  
  
Weapon 
Binoculars72
Magicammo261
Mp4032
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
Airstrike0000.000330.00
Arty500100.00109-1111.11
Colt0300.000000.00
Garand0100.000000.00
Garand scope0100.000000.00
Goomba200100.000000.00
Grenade0000.0010231343.48
Grenade launcher52071.430000.00
Knife100100.00251493.92
Luger1400100.00651407546.43
M70100.000000.00
Mp4018413093.4013523505215338.57
Ppsh0900.000000.00
Syringe0000.001821385.71
Thompson01100.000000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total21142183.4014573752229538.83 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Sc0rP!0_NH30683.33
wow161847.06
yahz][ 9375.00
klik.pl9190.00
arnold 70100.00
crux6650.00
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
wow161847.06
Sc0rP!0_NH30683.33
crux6650.00
yahz][ 9375.00
klik.pl9190.00
arnold 70100.00
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body145785
Head23015

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
101-25, adlernest_...
201-25, snatch3
301-25, sp_deliver...
401-25, school
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-04-10 07:33:58 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 1.063563s (0.618468s)