=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS VSP STATS 2018
Server:=|PoLISH|SoLDIERS|= XPS
IP servera:79.133.194.18:29200
Lokalizacja: Warszawa, Polska, Europa
Game:Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory
Clan Leader:|PHS|AKUKU, |PHS|bubik
Forum:www.phs-et.pl
Web Site:Splatterladder, Trackbase, Gametracker
Server monitor:
PHS-ET.PL - strona clanu
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsOstatnio widziani
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47.44
Rank15
Historical rank15
Skill1838
Games448
Kills11062
Deaths5868
Kill streak61
Death streak14
Kills:game24.69
Kills:death1.88
First seen2018-01-20 02:35:34
Last seen2018-02-22 15:34:44

Alias List
<<<arek.pl>>>448

GUIDs
6D163:2555
DF125:233

IPs
85.193.?.?588

 
<<<arek.pl>>>

   - " ALE LAGIIII "

Awards List
TOP Gracze
Mega zabijaka

 
 
Team deaths4
Team kills29
Damage from team17986
Damage given1844262
Damage taken1035817
Damage to team68747
First killer12
First victim3
Score19647672
Team ctf blueflag31
Team ctf redflag188
  
  
  
Role action 
Ammo given165
Ammo taken323
Dynamites diffused13
Dynamites planted91
Health given290
Health taken618
Repair1
Revives given295
Revives received335
  
  
  
  
  
Icon 
Covert ops1727
Engineer509
Field ops151
Medic258
Soldier118
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
Health7409
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss209
Score349896
Wins284
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Weapon 
M1carbinerifle93
Binoculars5136
Fg4217
Flamethrower34
Garandrifle36
Kar4332
Kar98rifle85
Magicammo22532
Mobile mg424
Mp40969
Panzerfaust64
Ppsh630
Sten289
Thompson439
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsMissesAcc % 
0000.0048560011580.83
Airstrike10624181.54265263-2100.76
Arty17845779.82345203-142169.95
Browning257078.120000.00
Carbine14159070.500000.00
Colt10055064.527852300151534.13
Crush0440.000000.00
Crush construction0100.000000.00
Crush constructiondeath noattacker0110.000000.00
Dynamite183385.712317715412.99
Explosive0220.000000.00
Falling017170.000000.00
Fear161094.120000.00
Fg421531032.61329102669732.07
Flamethrower117061.1114531436-17101.18
Garand29925092.2823155967365238.80
Garand scope42661087.470000.00
Goomba821027.590000.00
Gpg40119105553.120000.00
Grenade0000.0012762597132149.13
Grenade launcher5601572678.1069099030069.70
K438567055.920000.00
K43 scope166123057.440000.00
Kar9875138035.219552617166236.49
Knife10657065.03183296827856.17
Landmine14033980.9225950524651.29
Luger6385042.575241592106832.91
M7206591377.740000.00
Machinegun4835057.830000.00
Mg428910089.900000.00
Mobile mg42915037.5010653466240130.73
Mortar01000.000000.00
Mp4028352084057.6321268613224005434.68
Panzerfaust2751204169.62416363-53114.60
Poison100100.000000.00
Ppsh1779630073.8513095411302803531.84
Satchel272293.105620915326.79
Shove100100.000000.00
Smokecan0000.0001411410.00
Sten1523219087.4312561318971933639.38
Switchteam01661660.000000.00
Syringe0000.003143907680.51
Thompson12391272049.349547279531840634.15
Thrown knife0200.000000.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Tripmine353881080.050000.00
Total11042584531165.396820919011212190335.88 

Chłopcy do bicia (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|K!LLu24818956.75
Jack 1728866.15
|PHS|Baby15328534.93
jawa 1499162.08
high 13813650.36
|PHS|C^^risso10724330.57
LuBaN996759.64
robort2202 971884.35
|PHS|PREDATOR9515937.40
=PAP=MLPL945264.38
ARIOCH934169.40
KolleqaH 924567.15
ZapraszamNaKomende837652.20
Xirrus7910542.93
paSSion #1 653962.50
Shaw:))639440.13
San226 593662.11
ETPlayer 584059.18
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-5512031.43
|PHS|sHiZoL-5411831.40
skun!547143.20
|PHS|bubik502467.57
|PHS|LuBaN506045.45
|PHS|AKUKU484850.00
|PHS|LuBaN475645.63
Najgorsi Wrogowie (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
|PHS|Baby15328534.93
|PHS|C^^risso10724330.57
|PHS|K!LLu24818956.75
|PHS|PREDATOR9515937.40
high 13813650.36
|PHS|-=VanHellsing=-5512031.43
|PHS|sHiZoL-5411831.40
Xirrus7910542.93
Shaw:))639440.13
jawa 1499162.08
Jack 1728866.15
ZapraszamNaKomende837652.20
b2s377433.33
maupkjeee 237323.96
skun!547143.20
LuBaN996759.64
Tracz 416538.68
maupkjeee196522.62
waffle 196223.46
|PHS|LuBaN506045.45
|PHS|plAg.385939.18
|PHS|LuBaN475645.63
gregor 405442.55
petteri. 125218.75
=PAP=MLPL945264.38
Hitbox
LocationHits%
body6820987
Head901813

Games List (last 100)
Time, Map
102-22, fragmaze_f...
202-22, goldrush-g...
302-22, twc_fragzo...
402-22, sp_deliver...
502-22, caen2
602-22, supply_pro
702-22, fragmaze_f...
802-22, baserace
902-22, battery
1002-22, capuzzo
1102-22, fueldump
1202-22, sw_goldrus...
1302-22, uje_kitche...
1402-22, italyfp2
1502-20, sp_deliver...
1602-20, v2base_te
1702-20, goldrush-g...
1802-20, fragmaze_f...
1902-20, snatch3
2002-20, battery
2102-20, caen2
2202-20, sp_deliver...
2302-20, adlernest_...
2402-20, sw_goldrus...
2502-20, italyfp2
2602-20, adlernest_...
2702-20, braundorf_...
2802-20, fragmaze_f...
2902-20, frostbite
3002-20, caen2
3102-20, goldrush-g...
3202-20, supply_pro
3302-20, sp_deliver...
3402-20, sw_goldrus...
3502-20, venice
3602-20, bremen_tru...
3702-20, uje_kitche...
3802-20, v2base_te
3902-20, adlernest_...
4002-20, sp_deliver...
4102-18, bremen_tru...
4202-18, snatch3
4302-18, italyfp2
4402-18, adlernest_...
4502-18, twc_fragzo...
4602-18, el_kef_fin...
4702-18, fragmaze_f...
4802-18, capuzzo
4902-18, sw_goldrus...
5002-18, sp_deliver...
5102-18, fueldump
5202-11, supply_pro
5302-11, braundorf_...
5402-11, italyfp2
5502-11, fragmaze_f...
5602-11, sp_deliver...
5702-11, supply
5802-11, sp_deliver...
5902-11, sw_goldrus...
6002-11, el_kef_fin...
6102-11, v2base_te
6202-11, frostbite
6302-11, baserace
6402-11, fueldump
6502-11, sp_deliver...
6602-11, twc_fragzo...
6702-11, supply_pro
6802-11, venice
6902-11, italyfp2
7002-10, sw_goldrus...
7102-10, twc_fragzo...
7202-10, battery
7302-10, frostbite
7402-10, supply_pro
7502-10, school
7602-10, fueldump
7702-10, v2base_te
7802-10, sp_deliver...
7902-10, oasis
8002-10, fragmaze_f...
8102-10, fragmaze_f...
8202-10, twc_fragzo...
8302-10, frostbite
8402-10, supply
8502-10, braundorf_...
8602-10, sw_goldrus...
8702-10, oasis
8802-10, supply_pro
8902-10, adlernest_...
9002-10, adlernest_...
9102-10, caen2
9202-10, italyfp2
9302-10, fragmaze_f...
9402-10, sp_deliver...
9502-10, sw_goldrus...
9602-10, mlb_temple
9702-10, et_beach
9802-10, et_mor2_ni...
9902-10, Goldrush-G...
10002-10, pirates
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by Leon for the Enemy Territory       Odwiedzin dziś: ()       Odwiedzin wszystkich: ()
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-22 18:44:29 skin : sssp by sssp 
page loaded in 3.544353s (0.542472s)